Du er her: Forsiden



Ansattliste
Navn Tittel Telefon
Else Marleen Andersen 61141933
Kapp Omsorgsdistrikt 61141707
Kolbu Omsorgsdistrikt 61141728
Lena Omsorgsdistrikt 61141729
Mona Akernes
Skreia Omsorgsdistrikt 61141634
Sonja May Chr. Sveen Assisterende avd.sykepleier 61142026
Ragnhild Dotseth Daglig leder 92249186
Kristine Kronborg Fysioterapeut - Hverdagsrehabiliteringsteamet 61 14 20 39
Stian Håheim Fysioterapeut- korttid/ rehab 907 80 976
Nora Helene Ulven Førstesekretær 61142010
Eva Bergum Administrasjon feiing og trygghetsalarm 95860771
Else Synnøve Berg Aktivitør 61165900
Else Synnøve Skaug Aktivitør 61165900
Hilde Marie Skullerud Aktivitør 61163784
Inger Johanne L Hoel Aktivitør 61143506
Inger Lundberg Aktivitør 61 14 19 50
Kari Emilie Olsen Aktivitør 61143506
Linda Bakken Aktivitør 61165903
Linda Bakken Brukstuen Aktivitør 61143506
Sølvi Bekkelund Aktivitør 61165900
Tove Stranden Aktivitør 61 14 19 50
Gunvor Alm Aktivitør - Solkroken
Grethe Nyhagen Evenstuen Aktivitør/Hjelpepleier - Solkroken
Einar Hasvoldseter Ansvarlig kart og påvisning 99513308
Ivar Karlsen Arbeidsleder 99520793
Åse Alund Arbeidsleder renhold 90573552
Ilse Konings Arealplanlegger 61141543
Kirsten Andersen Arealplanlegger 61141549
Renate Vestbakken Arealplanlegger 61 14 15 48
Venke Merete Rødningsby Ass. Avdelingssykepleier 61165900
Bente J. Gjerdingen Pedersen Ass.Avd.Sykepl. 61142016
Tone Kirkeby Ass.Avd.Sykepl. 61142026
Adriana Valenti Assistent 61143910
Agnieszka Edyta Gluchy Assistent 61143910
Alexander Dahl Assistent 61141970
Ann Karin Lindsveen Rogne Assistent 90163013
Ann Kathrin Skauger Assistent 90364011
Anne Iversbakken Assistent 61166640
Anne Berit Meistad Assistent 61141970
Anne Berit Nyhus Assistent 61141597
Anne Engelien Assistent 61147030
Anne Helen Reinsby Assistent 61143910
Anne Mette Åslund Assistent 61147030
Anne-Marie Andresen Assistent 61141970
Anne-Marit Ulsrud Assistent 90364011
Anny Ødegård Assistent 61 14 19 50
Arnhild Skoglund Assistent 61147030
Ase Rødningsby Assistent 61141904
Asri Mariam Larsen Assistent 61142026
Astrid Dalby Assistent 61141597
Aud Randi Hasli Assistent 90163013
Bengt Arne Gylder Assistent 61141970
Bente Bakkeli Holm Assistent 61141980
Bente Nettum Bekk Assistent 61166230
Bjørg Fagerland Syversen Assistent 61141933
Bjørg Overn Ørud Assistent 61164795
Brit Ingunn B Fagerheim Assistent 61143910
Britt Johansen Assistent 61163784
Cathrin Undli Assistent 61 14 19 50
Egil Slåttum Assistent 61141970
Eirin Renate Vodal Assistent 611 41 736
Elin Skjølås Assistent 61141933
Elin Kristin Dybdal Assistent 61165900
Elin Sandaker Nordheim Assistent 61165900
Eline Jonsson Hoff Assistent 61 14 19 50
Else Hårstadsve Assistent 61165900
Fredrik Myhre Assistent 61141980
Gina Smetop Assistent 61141597
Grethe Henriksen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Grethe Karen Slåttsveen Assistent 61147030
Grethe Moen Gudbrandsen Assistent 61141980
Gry Owren Assistent 61141980
Guri Hval Assistent 61141940
Hanne Holmstad Assistent 61 14 19 50
Hanne Stabekk Assistent 90364011
Hanne Bjørnstadstuen Assistent 61147040
Hege Trannum Assistent 61141597
Hege Fjeldheim Assistent 61161265
Heidi Bjørklund Assistent 61166230
Heidi Dahl Assistent 61164795
Heidi Jensen Sørlie Assistent 61141980
Helene Bakken Assistent 61143500
Henning Vangen Assistent 61166230
Hilde M Bakkelund Assistent 61147030
Ida Sandvik Assistent 61 14 19 50
Ida Stensli Assistent 61 14 19 50
Ingeborg Leirdal Assistent 61141970
Inger Lise Diehn Assistent 61142021
Irene Sandaker Assistent 61147040
Jorun Flesnes Skinstad Assistent 61166230
Julie Gulliksen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Julie Marie Sørheim Assistent 61165900
Julie-Amalie Bratvold Assistent 61 14 19 50
Kai Even Tangen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Kaja Haugen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Kajsa Sørum Stikbakke Assistent 61141970
Kari Anne Martinsen Assistent 61147030
Karin Bakke Assistent 61141597
Kirsten Moe Wold Assistent 61147030
Kirsti Dybdal Assistent 61141904
Kjersti Småstuen Assistent 61143910
Kristin Johansen Assistent 61143240
Kristin Kleiven Assistent 61141980
Kristin Westheim Assistent 61147040
Lars Ulsrud Assistent 61 14 19 50
Lars Håkensbakken Assistent 61161265
Lidija Jakupovic Assistent 90163013
Lill Isabelle Holen Assistent 90364011
Line Buflaten Assistent 61 14 19 50
Line H. Kristoffersen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Lisa Malen Krokengen Assistent 61143500
Mai Helen Granerud Assistent 61161265
Malin Lindsveen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Malin Nikolaisen Assistent 61165900
Maren Fikse Assistent 61 14 19 50
Marianne Bjerke Assistent 90364011
Marianne Sandhaug Assistent 61161265
Marit Thorstensen Assistent 61141597
Marit Fjeld Bjerke Assistent 61147030
Marit Syversen Flesvig Assistent 61141940
Marte Brusveen Vestland Assistent 61165900
Marte Andrea Kjensrud Assistent 61143500
Marte G. Buskum Assistent 61 14 19 50
Marte Malén Smedshammer Assistent 90364011
Marthe Oddbjørg Gran Assistent 61141933
May Lis Solheim Assistent 61141970
May Nygård Assistent 61168660
May Wenche Wangen Assistent 61141970
Mette Gihle Assistent 61161265
Mia Bakkelund Assistent 61 14 19 50
Mona Bergsjøbrenden Assistent 61161265
Nadi Kflu Tekie Assistent 61 14 19 50
Nina Gihle Taasen Assistent 61161265
Norvald Potters Hetleflåt Assistent 61143910
Nuradin Nagem Assistent 61143910
Oda Brusveen Vestland Assistent 61165900
Oda Marie Brateng Gran Assistent 90364011
Pernille Olsen Assistent 61143500
Petter Veisten Assistent 61147040
Renate Tamburstuen Assistent 61141904
Rita Kjeldstad Hagen Assistent 61141940
Rita Storsletten Hoel Assistent 61166230
Rita Stubberud Myhre Assistent 61164795
Siv Kristin Brekken Assistent 61168632
Steinar Brynjulfsen Assistent 90364011
Thale Åslund Assistent 61 14 19 50
Thea Faråsbrenden Aasen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Thea Myrland Assistent 61 14 19 50
Thor-Arne Moe Assistent 61168266
Tone Halsan Assistent 61163784
Tone Halsan Assistent 61166640
Torill Branting Assistent 61168660
Torill Haugen Snipstad Assistent 61141904
Tove Granum Assistent 61141933
Trine Haavi Assistent 61147040
Åse Bratli Assistent 61161265
Turid Langgård Assistent - Hagan 61163755
Kai Even Tangen Assistent - Høgdavegen barnebolig 61164680
Nina Smedsrud Assistent - Høgdavegen barnebolig 61164680
Aud Janka L. Løken Assistent - Labotunet 917 05 890
Elin Marianne Sørlien Assistent - Labotunet 917 05 890
May Løsengen Assistent - Labotunet 917 05 890
Anita Aasheim Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
Anne Rogne Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
May Smedsrud Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
Magne Willerud Assistent - Skreien 61164261
Tanya Tone Wahl Assistent - Skreien 61164261
Eva Sagstuen Alm Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Kai Annexstad Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Kari Lunde Gjerstad Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Tone Eriksen Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Erik Cato Haug Assistent - Vestbygda/Hovedvernombud 61168980
Anette Engelien Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Anne-Marie Andresen Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Hege Solberg Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Line Emilie Eng Olsen Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Sonja Olsen Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Torill Haugen Snipstad Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Anne Berit Haugen Assistent - Hagan 61163755
Eva Lau Braathen Assistent - Hagan 61163755
Kjell Erik V. Bakkelund Assistent - Hagan 61163755
Ingunn Degvold Assistent - Hegge 61168948
Beate S. Kristianse Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Marthe Moen Bjørklund Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Silje Sommerstad Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Siv Audhild Nøkleby Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Tone Mirjam Bergrud Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Øyvind Hovde Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Bente Aasen Assistent - Høgdavegen 61164680
Linn Benita Tor Hagen Assistent - Høgdavegen barnebolig 61164680
Astri Larsen Assistent - Kvam 61169066
Britt Wikøren Klevengen Assistent - Kvam 61169066
Kristin Ingul Assistent - Kvam 61169066
Anette Braaten Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Anne Sagstuen Fagervoll Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Bente Elisabeth Hovde Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Inger Johanne Kleppe Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Linda Stråmyr Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Nicolai Sønsteby Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Solveig Hellum Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Tommy Engelund Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Anette Raddum Nielsen Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
Tor Richart Engesveen Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
Niels Cristian Sørensen Assistent - Skreien 61164261
Kjersti Ulsrud Willerud Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Marit Olstad Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Liv Wenche Fossen Assistent sfo 61147030
Margot Evenrud Assistent skole 61166230
Jorunn Nygård Assistent/fagarbeider 61141933
Signy Fosso Assistent/fagarbeider 61168266
Malene Johansen Assistent/tilkallingsvikar - Meieritunet 61141581
Mari Paulsen Bjørklund Assistent/tilkallingsvikar - Meieritunet 61141581
Turid Glesne Lurås Assistent/tilkallingsvikar - Meieritunet 61141581
Kristin Skullerud Assisterende avd.sykepleier 61142021
Bente Irene Hassel Assisterende avdelingsleder
Irene Skaugerud Autorisert helsefagarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Jan Helge Løvlien Avd.L./uv.Insp/ 61141972
Tove Thomassen Avd.L./uv.Insp/ 61147030
Ingebjørg Habbestad Avd.l./uv.Insp/ 61141602
Hanne Gihleengen Avdelingsbibliotekar 61141628
Kai Myrvang Avdelingsingeniør 95057149
Yngve Bakken Avdelingsingeniør 41417989
Guro Hesselberg Avdelingsleder 55553333
Hege Kathinka Trætteberg Avdelingsleder 905 40 070
Ørjan Gangnes Avdelingsleder 55553333
Kim Åge Stenseth Avdelingsleder - Fossen avlastning
Gunn Marit Gran Avdelingsleder - Kvam, Tovold og Hagan 61169066
Morten Wiklund Avdelingsleder - Meieritunet, BPA og Skreien 61141582
Siri Johanne Olsen Avdelingsleder - Sone 1 - Kolbu og Lena 61 14 16 73
Gyrid Løkken Roaldsøy Avdelingsleder - Tovold 41229876
Tone Kirkeby Avdelingsleder - avdeling B 958 20 116
Hilde Lundsgård Avdelingsleder - avdeling C 996 36 534
Anne Nora Løsnesløkken Avdelingsleder - avdeling D 61142016
Hanne Berit Bjerke Avdelingsleder – Vestbygda, Hegge og Nerbo 61168980
Lars Erik Gimle Degvold Avdelingssykepleier 61 14 19 56
Åshild Bustebakke Sandberg Avdelingssykepleier 61142021
Mona Utengen Barne og ungdomsarbeider 61147030
Monica E. Fladsrud Barne og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Randi Kværn Barne og ungdomsarbeider 61164795
Kim Espen Hansen Barne- og undomskoordinator
Ann Helen Karlsen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141904
Bente Aasen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141597
Charlotte Slåttsveen Aasen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Grete Stangjordet Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141933
Inger Evenstuen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Inger Lise Skinstad Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61166640
Kjersti Drager Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141970
Linda Nybakk Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61161265
Linda Bekkelien Igelsrud Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61161265
Marianne Huset Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141940
Marit O. Lyftingsmo Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61143910
Merethe Waaler Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61143910
Nina Haug Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Randi Eng Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Sonja Sæther Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61143910
Tove Mette Riisehagen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61166640
Åse Marit Bekkelund Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141933
Ingunn Glæserud Barnebibliotekar 61141629
Merete Narum Barnehagekonsulent 918 55 237
Malin Iversen Barnehagesjef 91828049
Anne Grethe Bakke Barnepleier 61141597
Hege Olsen Barnepleier 61161265
Jorun Anita Østby Barnepleier 61163784
Mona Frydenberg Barnepleier 61141933
Nina Holtet Barnepleier 61141597
Turid Dahl Barnepleier 61163784
Venche Frydenberg Barnepleier 61141597
Laila Granerud Barnepleier - Hagan 61163755
Ellen Cathrine Øvstegaard Barnevernkonsulent 91101737
Kari Anne Bøe Barnevernkonsulent 91101737
Kristina Smedstuen Barnevernkonsulent 91305632
Lise Nysether Hansen Barnevernkonsulent 91372163
Mona Ludvigsen Barnevernkonsulent 47289458
Agnes Katrine R. Hagaseth Barnevernleder 95018129
John Tore Fossen Barnevernpedagog 61161265
Linda Irene Skjelstad Barnevernpedagog 61141943
Linda Kristoffersen Barnevernpedagog 61141906
Marit Sagenes Barnevernpedagog 61141906
Marthe Kjølseth Barnevernpedagog 61147030
Anna Auråen Barnevernpedaogog 61141904
Dina Oppegård Barnevernpedaogog 61141597
Camilla Minaberg Barnevernskonsulent 97651858
Caroline Grønbakken Barnevernskonsulent 97958026
Guro Aarsby Barnevernskonsulent 48214582
Kai R. Skjelstad Barnevernskonsulent 95026342
Line Sullestad Tolpinrud Barnevernskonsulent 90638858
Liv Hilde Lagmandsveen Barnevernskonsulent 95003953
Marte Wika Langvatn Barnevernskonsulent 95009514
Veronicha Paulsberg Barnevernskonsulent 47289448
Tone Elisabeth Lund Barnevernskosulent 97652275
Annie Enger Barnevernspedagog 61164795
Lise Bjørnstad Barnevernspedagog 61147040
Tove Ellefsrud Barnevernspedagog 61166640
Ann Kristin Olsby Barnevernspedagog - Fossen avlastningsbolig
Hege Kristine Myhrebakken Bibliotekar 61141692
Inger-Marit Østby Bibliotekar 61141671
Kari Oline Øverseth Bildekunst 90094737
Bård Henriksen Brannsjef 91387004
Mohammad Kamaly Byggesak 900 26 850
Saera Ali Byggesak 917 89 489
Inger Helene Steinseth Daglig leder SFO 61147030
Marianne Witzøe Brøste Daglig leder SFO 61147045
Mette Kristin S Gunnerød Daglig leder SFO 61141935
Mona Ryberg Frog Daglig leder SFO 61143910
Tor Arne Stordal Daglig leder SFO 61166230
Unni Dysthe Daglig leder SFO 61141978
Katrina E. Wali Stewart Dans/ballett 47297287
Tore Nygård Driftsansvarlig ledningsnett 40631783
Kjell Nyborg Driftsansvarlig vann og avløpsrensing 95785066
Runar Moen Driftsleder 61141600
Asgeir Amlien Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 41445191
Eddy Robøle Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 95785067
Gjermund Hagen Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 97498093
Kato Engeli Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 41628382
Per Gunnar Pelsholen Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 40234398
Rune Myhre Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 95882629
Ulf Stensberg Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 41418605
Kai Vidar Sveum Driftsoperatør produksjon av drikkevann 41418610
Bjørn Henrik Eng Eiendomssjef 61141553
Frida Bjerke Enhetsleder - Hegge flexitjenesten 61168948
Bent Olav Engesveen Enhetsleder heldøgnstjenester 61141734
Håkon Kolden Enhetsleder hjemmetjenester 92245612
Gry-Hege Strandbakke Enhetsleder tildelingsenheten 48027563
Gro Merete Stensvold Ergoterapaut/prosjektleder - Hverdagsrehabiliteringsteamet 61 14 20 29
Kjetil Malterud Lien Ergoterapeut – Hjemmeboende og barn/ unge 907 46 758
Kristin Jess Bakken Ergoterapeut – Korttid/ rehab og hjemmeboende og hørselskontakt 468 585 49
Solveig Bredesen Fagansvarlig gebyrer 61141550
Barbro Marie Hagberg Fagansvarlig lønn 61141519
Mari Anne Frydenberg Fagansvarlig politisk sekretariat 46840957
Anne Kristin Snare Johansen Fagarbeider 61142026
Berit Holm Fagarbeider 61165900
Elin Narum Fagarbeider 61142021
Grethe Myhre Fagarbeider 61142025
John Ivar Hellum Fagarbeider 48141094
Kari Malm Homb Fagarbeider 61166640
Kari Myrsveen Fagarbeider 61141940
Linda Therese Bjørnstad Fagarbeider 61165900
Per Eivind Johansen Fagarbeider 90794510
Sissel H.Røberg Rogne Fagarbeider 61142025
Therese Røberg Tandsæther Fagarbeider 61142025
Tone Laila Olsen Fagarbeider 61142026
Toril Andersen Fagarbeider 61141597
Tove Engum Fagarbeider 61141904
Åse Marit Stuen Fagarbeider 61143500
Truls Ingvar Telle Fagarbeider - Hagan 61163755
Guro Sukkestad Mistereggen Fagarbeider - Vestbygda 61168980
Bergit S. Ramse Andersen Fagarbeider - Kvam 61169066
Kjersti Barstad Fagarbeider - Kvam 61169066
Anders Lundhagebakken Fagarbeider ledningsnett 90892565
Mads Bjerke Fagarbeider ledningsnett 95785065
Morten Fagerholm Fagarbeider ledningsnett 40631782
Roger Fangan Fagarbeider ledningsnett 90520330
Lars Bekk Fagarbeider vedlikehold 95949920
Jan Erik Hovland Fagkonsulent for personer med funksjonsnedsettelser
Linn Mari Østen Windland Fagleder 61168652
Trude Aven Fagleder avdeling 2 61143500
Bente Fodstad Eng Fagleder kjøkken 61143501
Odd Espen Pedersen Fagleder kjøkken 61 14 19 50
Torunn Solhaug Fagleder kjøkken 61165900
Åse Marit Nygård Moe Fagleder kjøkken 61142017
Jane H. Sivesind Evenstuen Faglig enhetsleder 61 14 19 50
Mona Kampelien Faglig enhetsleder 61 14 19 50
Ida Sundt Berge Faglig enhetsleder - Fossen avlastningsbolig 61141962
Anny Roland Faglig enhetsleder - Kvam 61169066
Siv Anita Midtskogen Faglig enhetsleder - Kvam 61169066
Anne Mette Svellet Faglig enhetsleder - Meieritunet 61141581
Knut Stepperud Faglig enhetsleder - Nerbo 611 68 649
Ida M. Valrygg Faglig enhetsleder - Vestbygda 611 68 980
Anne Grete Rindal Faglig enhetsleder sone 1 61168636
Tone Hjemås Fastlege - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Audun Henriksen Fastlege - Kapp legesenter - permisjon 61147000
Al Mousa Gewan Fastlege - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Håkon Johansen Fastlege - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Karin Snitt Fastlege - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Alf Ursin Fastlege - Lena legesenter 61168700
Ann-Christin Bamidele-Skyrud Fastlege - Lena legesenter 61168700
Arne Schjønsby Fastlege - Lena legesenter 61168700
Ellen Hammer Fastlege - Lena legesenter 61168700
Tore Hansen Fastlege - Lensbygda legesenter 61142730
Karin Frydenberg Fastlege - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Erling Egenæs Fastlege - kommunelege kurativ behandling - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Jan Cornelis Walig Fastlege - kommunelege psykiatri/rus, barn/unge - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Kenneth Blien Feiing og tilsyn bolig 47601580
Tor Gudbrand Hoff Feiing og tilsyn bolig 90555370
Cecilie Malm Flyktningkonsulent 61141731
Mari Løvstad Flyktningkonsulent 611 41 936
Olga Belyaeva Flyktningkonsulent 61141936
Olga Røise Flyktningkonsulent 61141590
Eline Tønneson Tveter Folkehelsekoordinator 98821910
Mette Vestengen Foreldreveileder - Skreia helsestasjon 61165090
Siri M. Hvamstad Frisklivskoordinator 905 41 880
Nils Staffan Holm Lervik Fysioterapeut 451 80 942
Camilla M. Mithassel Fysioterapeut og synskontakt 959 46 854
Ian Gustad Fysioterapeut- korttid/ rehab 902 89 811
Bente Stenslie Førstekonsulent 61141517
Nora Helene Ulven Førstesekretær 61141575
Sigrun Gudbrandsen Haug Førstesekretær 61141603
Bodil Lundsten Geriatr. sykepleier 61168632
Kathrine Opsahl Larsen Geriatrisk sykepleier 61143500
Ofelia Chbib Geriatrisk sykepleier 61142021
John Sæther Aas HMS rådgiver 91560787
Turid Fiskevold Sommerstad HMS rådgiver 61141786
Anastacia Marie Hestenes Helsefagarbeider 46952554
Anette Frydenlund Braaten Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Aud K. Sukkestad Huuse Helsefagarbeider 61143501
Evelyn Wangen Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Hege Anita Myhre Helsefagarbeider 90364011
Isak Mathisen Helsefagarbeider 61165900
Kari Hammerstad Torgunrud Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Kjersti Maria Surtevju Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Mari Paulsen Bjørklund Helsefagarbeider 90364011
Marte Bekkelund Millerud Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Marthe Sørli Helsefagarbeider 61142021
Mona Haug Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Nighistazieb Bahta Tesfazghi Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Odd Håvard Holm Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Sigrid Narten Aschim Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Sigrunn Elise Isaksen Helsefagarbeider 90364011
Tina Bjerkehagen Johansen Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Unn Irén Bjørke Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Wenche Jansen Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Yvonne Fogut Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Silje Løken Grøtberg Helsefagarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Anja Brovold Helsefagarbeiderelev 61 14 19 50
Vigdis Nørvåg Helsesekretær - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Aina Camilla Lundsten Helsesekretær - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Lise Anita Grøtte Helsesekretær - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Vera Martinsen Moe Helsesekretær - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Gry Tallerud Helsesekretær - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Anja Haag Helsesekretær - Lena legesenter 61168700
Anne Fossen Stenberg Helsesekretær - Lena legesenter 61168700
Anne Lene Bergheim Helsesekretær - Lena legesenter 61168700
Marianne Engh Helsesekretær - Lena legesenter 61168700
Anne Brit Pedersen Helsesekretær - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Liv Tone Bråthen Helsesekretær - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Tone Amundsen Helsesekretær - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Anne-Grete Flatabø Engtrø Helsesøster - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Anne-Grete H. Rognlien Helsesøster - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Aslaug Fjellest Bergum Helsesøster - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Ida Aaslund Helsesøster - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Anne Fodstad Helsesøster - Skreia helsestasjon 61165090
Grethe Harstad Solberg Helsesøster - Skreia helsestasjon 61165090
Ragnhild Holmen Helsesøster - Skreia helsestasjon 61165090
Solveig Berg Olsen Helsesøster- Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Roger Gullberg Hjelpemiddelsentralen 95792200
Anita Børresen Hjelpepleier 61168632
Anita S. Kristoffersen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Anita Snoen Lundgjerdingen Hjelpepleier 61142016
Ann Christin Strand Hjelpepleier 61142021
Ann H. Jørgensethstuen Hjelpepleier 90163013
Anne Berit Aas Nyhus Hjelpepleier 61168637
Anne Brit Pedersen Hjelpepleier 61168632
Anne Grete Nilsen Hjelpepleier 61168632
Anne Grete Nilsen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Anne Helene Slåttum Hjelpepleier 61142016
Anne Irene Glommen Hjelpepleier 61142026
Anne Kari Lønseth Hjelpepleier 61168635
Anne Lise Diese Dahl Hjelpepleier 61168636
Anne Lise Holje Hjelpepleier 61165900
Anne Mette Granerud Buskum Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Anne Synnøve Loeng Hjelpepleier 61143500
Arild Ødegård Hjelpepleier 61168637
Aslaug S. Heimdal Hjelpepleier 46952554
Astrid Mosheim Gjestvang Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Bente Snoen Hjelpepleier 61142025
Berit Elisabeth Høygård Hjelpepleier 61142021
Bjørg T. Pedersen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Eli Hovelsrud Bjerkeengen Hjelpepleier 61143500
Eli Johnsen Truberg Hjelpepleier 61142021
Elin Karine Vodal Hjelpepleier 61168660
Elisabeth Bakken Hjelpepleier 61168637
Elna Marie Arnesen Hjelpepleier 977 68 925
Else Karin Slåt Løken Hjelpepleier 61168660
Else Marie Harefallet Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Erna Sommerstad Hjelpepleier 61142021
Eva Bakke Holmstad Hjelpepleier 61168636
Eva Egge Frydenlund Hjelpepleier 61142026
Evy Rebekka Stranden Hjelpepleier 61168635
Grethe Lunde Frydenlund Hjelpepleier 61168635
Gro Ellen Stran Glesaaen Hjelpepleier 61142021
Gudveig Mary Ramsrud Hjelpepleier 61165885
Hanna Nyhagebråten Hjelpepleier 46952554
Hanna Marie Norheim Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Hanne Aasheim Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Hanne Robøle Hjelpepleier 977 68 925
Hege Homnes Nygård Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Heidi Rustad Hjelpepleier 61142016
Heidi Sommerfeldt Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Heidi Stranden Hjelpepleier 61142016
Helen Kj. Skjølå Holte Hjelpepleier 61168636
Henny Skjølås Hjelpepleier 61168636
Hilde K. Braaten Hjelpepleier 61142026
Ina Mari Alm Hansen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Inga Turid Eriksen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Inger Bjørseth Hjelpepleier 61142026
Inger Lise Nilsen Hjelpepleier 61168637
Inger Marie Undli Hjelpepleier 61142025
Ingrid Iren Brenden Hjelpepleier 61165885
Irene Ottosen Røisli Hjelpepleier 61143500
Jorunn Hovden Hjelpepleier 61168635
Judith Irene Thune Hjelpepleier 977 68 925
Kari Dyste Røise Hjelpepleier 61143500
Kari Lisbeth Haugen Hjelpepleier 61168632
Kine Solhaug Hjelpepleier 46952554
Kristi Jarbjørg Johansen Hjelpepleier 61143500
Kristin Bleken Linnerud Hjelpepleier 61142026
Laila Iren Hagen Hjelpepleier 61142025
Laila Kvikstad Hjelpepleier 61143529
Laila Nybråten Hjelpepleier 61142025
Laila Unnli Hjelpepleier 61143500
Lillian Leonora Kristoffer Hjelpepleier 61165900
Lise Kristin Skjellerud Midthun Hjelpepleier 61142025
Liv Anne B. Stjernvang Hjelpepleier 61142016
Liv Gjerdalen Hjelpepleier 61165900
Mai Brit Hansen Hjelpepleier 61142025
Mai Britt Rogne Hjelpepleier 61143500
Marcela-Cristin Leirdal Hjelpepleier 61142021
Margrethe Rotabakk Hjelpepleier 61168660
Margrethe Rotabakk Hjelpepleier 61143500
Mari P. Bjørklund Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Marit Aarstad Hjelpepleier 61142025
Martine Nielsen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
May Britt Sommerstad Hjelpepleier 61168635
May Helen Wang Hjelpepleier 61165900
Mette Alm Hansen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Mette Larsen Hjelpepleier 61168637
Mona Hjelmtvedt Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Mona Degvold Hjelpepleier 61142016
Monicha Sofie Tangen Hjelpepleier 61143519
Målfrid Gujord Olsen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Nina Evang Lønstad Hjelpepleier 61142025
Nina Iren Pedersen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Nina Iren Pedersen Hjelpepleier 90163013
Ragnhild Bjørns Eltun Hjelpepleier 61168637
Ragnhild Nygård Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Ragnhild Røise Hjelpepleier 61142021
Rune Sommerstad Hjelpepleier 61168660
Silje Amundsen Hjelpepleier 61142025
Siri Skyberg Solheimsne Hjelpepleier 61165900
Siv Utengen Hjelpepleier 90364011
Solveig Oppegård Hjelpepleier 61168635
Stine Marie Eriksen Hjelpepleier 61165900
Sølvi Bekkelund Hjelpepleier 61165900
Tone Aasen Hjelpepleier 61142021
Tone Aasen Hjelpepleier 61168660
Tone Midthus Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Tonje Enger Hjelpepleier 61142025
Torild Bjørnstadjordet Hjelpepleier 61143500
Tove Evenstuen Hjelpepleier 61142016
Tove Garli Petterson Hjelpepleier 61142016
Tua Inga Aspaas Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Unni Andersen Hjelpepleier 61165900
Unni Nordheim Hjelpepleier 61142026
Wenche Bjerkengen Hjelpepleier 61141673
Wenche Gulliksen Wangen Hjelpepleier 61142021
Wenche Tellevik Hjelpepleier 61142016
Øzlem Gunes Hjelpepleier 46952554
Anne Karin Ensrudhage Hjelpepleier - Labotunet 917 05 890
Mai Holmstad Hjelpepleier - Labotunet 917 05 890
Odd David Bergrud Hjelpepleier - Labotunet 917 05 890
Annika Thune Hjelpepleier - Nerbo 61168649
Torunn Bøe Hjelpepleier - Vestbygda 61168980
Stine Anita Trannum Hjelpepleier - Avlastning 61168649
Kristin Stensvold Hjelpepleier - Hegge botun 61168948
Tone Paulsen Hjelpepleier - Hegge botun 61168948
Ann Kristin Løkken Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Ann Kristin O. Farås Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Grethe Laila Bj Nøkleberg Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Gøril Asrun Eriksen Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Marianne S Wainwright Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
May Lisbeth Wan Ruud Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Mona Thingstadberget Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Siv H.Larsen Engh Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Tove Sørlie Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Nina Iren Moen Hjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Sonja Røsåsen Hjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Therese Nicolaisen Hjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Kenneth Limbodal Hjelpepleier - Skreien 61164261
Frode Rotabakk Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Ingeborg Anna Thorsen Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Nina Heidi Myhr Faråsengen Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Tua Inga Duner Aspaas Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Wenche S. Sandviken Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Maren Elene Nyland Hjelpepleier natt 61142026
Karl Remi Karlsen Hjelpepleier/natt 61168660
Ona Dalby Hjelpepleier/natt 61168660
Anita Martinsen Hjelpepleier/vikarpool 61168637
Torill Olano Hjelpepleier/vikarpool 61168660
Anita Berg Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Britt Jacobsen Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Elisabeth Fjellstad Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Evelyn Wangen Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Gerd Helen Moe Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Gunn Hege Berglund Hjemmehjelp 611 41736
Julija Kupcikaite Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Kari Burull Eng Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Line Mari Bekkelund Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Randi A. Dompen Svanholm Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Ruth Karlsen Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Turid Jenny Hansen Hjemmehjelp 61143500
Vigdis Lindsveen Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Aslak Stensrud Hovedtillitsvalgt - Utdanningsforbundet 61141675
Jan Helge Iversen Innfordringskonsulent 61141522
Lars Sætre Innfordringskonsulent 61141528
Fredrik S. Dahl Inspektør 61141983
Svein Skjølås Inspektør 61141942
Synøve Bjørnerud Inspektør 61143910
Kristian Myklebust Solberg Integreringsrådgiver 915 73 712
Ada Engødegård Jordbrukssjef 61141638
Deeva Biabani Jordmor 61141646
Mette Birk Enevoldsen Jordmor - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Inger M. Haugen Rødningsby Kjøkkenassisten 61165900
Bjørg H. Aaslund Kjøkkenassistent 61143500
Bodil Vestby Kjøkkenassistent 61142017
Tove Solhaug Kjøkkenassistent 61142017
Anne Mette Pedersen Kokk 61142017
Berit Sveum Kokk 61142017
Eva Hasli Kokk 61165900
Eva Merete Jansen Kokk 61143501
Fata Avdic Kokk 61165900
Marianne Ringelien Kokk 61 14 19 50
Tobias Kristiansen Kokk 61 14 19 50
Vigdis Martinsen Kokk 61143501
Bjørn Bollum Kommunalsjef 61141516
Lisbet Kjøniksen Kommunalsjef 908 61 192
Roy Thomassen Kommunalsjef 61141569
Terje Horn Evensen Kommunalsjef 903 68 341
Rebecca Setsaas Kommuneoverlege - Kolbu legesenter 95289535
Ellen Hoel Kommunepsykolog 909 84 902
Mari Bjørnstad Grønlie Kommunikasjonsmedarbeider 468 28 043
Bente Karin Bjørseth Konstituert avdelingsleder 61165900
Knut Gulbrandsen Konstituert leder for plan og næring 61141554
Aud Hoel Fodstad Konsulent 61141558
Bente Kr.Løvaas Olsen Konsulent 61141534
Britt Hanne Espe Konsulent 61141533
Hans Kristian Enger Konsulent 91596066
Hege Ann Forsbakk Larsen Konsulent 61141500
Hilde Leonardsen Konsulent 468 33 451
Kari Kveine Konsulent 61141621
Kristian Gaarder Konsulent 92463149
Linda Snoen Konsulent 61141538
Lisbeth Helene Fjellby Konsulent 61141500
Manijeh F. Aghdam Konsulent 61141595
Merete Varpestuen Konsulent 61141500
Merete Godard Konsulent 61141529
Nelly Kristin Myklebust Konsulent 90205350
Osama Mohamad Konsulent 61141768
Per Einar Starum Konsulent 61141665
Shahzad Hayat Khan Konsulent 61141542
Siri Thomassen Svellet Konsulent 61141500
Sissel Stray Konsulent 55553333
Unni Balke Konsulent 61141500
Raid Dahmman Konsulent - vikar 61141512
Nils Bratberg Kontroller 95429861
Astrid Fykse Koordinator for barn og unge 926 31 165
Christine Nøkleberg Kreftsykepleier 61168637
Jane Mette Imerslund Kreftsykepleier 61168632
Kirsten Sveen Kreftsykepleier 91835420
Marian Eriksrud Kreftsykepleier 61168635
Kjersti Krageberg Kultursjef 99233331
Arve Øfstaas Kulturskolemedarbeider 61164610
Bjørn Hoelsveen Landbruksrådgiver 61141640
Sverre Dysthe Landbruksrådgiver 61141641
Guro Grindvoll Jensen Ledende helsesøster 61141646
Berit Haugen Ledende hjelpep 61142025
Turid Mo Olsen Ledende hjelpep 61142016
Bjørg H. Skullerud Ledende hjelpepleier 61142021
Elsa Ranveig Enger Ledende hjelpepleier 61142021
Geir Pedersen Ledende hjelpepleier 61143500
Gunhild Dahl Ledende hjelpepleier 61143529
Sissel Foreman Ledende hjelpepleier 61168660
Ann Kristin Enger Leder 61141607
Anne Beate Bakken Leder 61141709
Eli Merethe Nesset Leder 61141790
Helge Ødegård Leder 55553333
Jan Arild Brandshaug Leder 61141673
Lisa Marie Skullerud Leder 61143500
May Kristin Lønseth Leder 61141706
Odd Arne Raddum Leder 95122153
Sonja Heimdal Leder 61141691
Sonja Henny Tråholt Leder 61165900
Øivind Skogli Leder 41528453
Åsa Artelius Leder 947 81 903
Werner Sivertsen Leder - kjøkken 61142033
Bernt Løvstad Leder for lærlingvirksomheten 46894205
Hans Morten Blikseth Leder forebyggende, varabrannsjef og tilsyn. 99511589
Randi Balke Hveem Legesekretær - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Aasmund Sæther Lærer 61141940
Aina S. Bergheim Lærer 61143910
Anette Fassbender Lærer 61141904
Anita Sandsenge Magnussen Lærer 61141980
Ann Kristin Skjelstad Lærer 61141980
Ann-Elin Sletmo Lærer 61141940
Ann-Kristin Stenseth Lærer 61141904
Ann-Lillian Alstad Lærer 61141904
Ann-Mari Svellet Lærer 61164795
Anne Britt Kjørstad Lærer 61166230
Anne Gaarder Svendsen Lærer 61143910
Anne Gro Grue Lærer 61141537
Anne Gro Hammersbøen Lærer 61147030
Anne Lovise Lauvdal Lærer 61141980
Anne Merete Sveen Lærer 61141980
Anne Skundberg Rønsen Lærer 61141940
Arne Henry Skullerud Lærer 61141904
Arne Senstad Lærer 61141980
Arne Therkelsen Lærer 61147030
Arve Kaland Lærer 61141904
Aud Berit Fjordheim Lærer 61147040
Aud Kristin D. Andersen Lærer 61143910
Auden Mistereggen Lærer 61141537
Benedicte Stjer Heggset Lærer 61147030
Benedikte Hjelmtvedt Lærer 61164795
Bente Pettersbakken Lærer 611 41 537
Bente Andresen Lærer 61141980
Berit Raddum Bekk Lærer 61141940
Bitte Aannerud Lærer 61141970
Bjørg Karlstad Lærer 61141537
Bjørnhild Øversveen Lærer 61143910
Bodil Bjørkhaug Johnsen Lærer 61141980
Britt Elin Granum Lærer 61143910
Camilla Sterri Myrvold Lærer 61141904
Christina Thorsbakken Nygård Lærer 61147030
Christine Hammerstad Lærer 61147030
Christine Manum Lærer 61141900
Claus Vasveen Lærer 61141904
Connie Andås Engen Lærer 61147040
Dagmar Aarsby Lærer 61166230
Elin Brandsnes Vårtun Lærer 61141904
Elin Høyberget Kaardal Lærer 61141904
Elin Trillerud Lærer 61143910
Elizabeth Raudajoki Lærer 61141904
Else Myrland Lærer 61141980
Else-Renate Zmuda Lærer 61147040
Erik Dullerud Lærer 61147040
Erland Aamodt Lærer 61141940
Espen Bockmann Lærer 61141940
Eva Melbye Gjestrum Lærer 61141970
Galina V S Pedersen Lærer 61141537
Geir Grønstad Lærer 61141904
Geirid Bakkeli Blunt Lærer 61164795
Gro-Iren Eriksen Lærer 61147030
Gudrun Jørstad Lærer 61141904
Gunhild Bakke Kleiven Lærer 61141904
Gunnar Olav Strand Lærer 61141904
Hamid Reza Zarei Lærer 61147030
Hanne Kristine Olsen Lærer 61141904
Hanne Lier Lærer 61141904
Hanne Løvlien Lærer 61143910
Hanne Svartbæk Skogli Lærer 61143910
Hans Rognlien Lærer 61141980
Hege Anita Hauk Fjørkenstad Lærer 61143910
Hege Holte Lærer 61141980
Hege Myrsveen Stangstuen Lærer 61143910
Heidi Aaeng Berger Lærer 61141940
Heidi Granberg Lærer 61141940
Heidi Sveum Lærer 61147040
Hilde Eliseussen Lærer 61164795
Hilde Kristoffersen Lærer 61164795
Hilde O Ballangrud Lærer 61147030
Ida Anita Aas Lærer 61141940
Idun Dalberg Lærer 61141940
Inga Voss Sinnerud Lærer 61143910
Inger Lise Fosmo Faksvaag Lærer 61141980
Inger Svellet Lærer 61164795
Ingrid Enger Foss Lærer 61141904
Ingrid Jevne Framstad Lærer 61141980
Ingunn Elverud Lærer 61143910
Ingunn Martinsen Lærer 61141980
Ingvild Koch Lærer 61143910
Ingvild Trovåg Hansen Lærer 61141970
Iwona M. Langedrag Lærer 61141904
J. Håkon Grøn Hensvold Lærer 61141980
Jan Eivind Sandhaug Lærer 61147030
Jan Risbakken Lærer 61143240
Janne Kristine Dahl Lærer 61141904
Jens Bjørseth Lærer 61166230
Jill-Barbro Maria Jørgensen Lærer 61143910
Jon R Petersen Lærer 61141980
Justina Motiejunaite Lærer 61166230
Kai Rune Hansen Lærer 61141904
Karen Flesvig Schrøder Lærer 61164795
Kari Røssum Lærer 61147030
Karianne Engh Sagvold Lærer 61143910
Kathrine Øygarden Lærer 61147040
Katie Sofie Stensen Lier Lærer 61141904
Kenneth Ellingsen Lærer 61141980
Kent Midteng Lærer 61141970
Kjell André Wiklund Lærer 61141970
Kjersti Dahl Gunnarsrud Lærer 61141904
Kristian Myhrer Lærer 61164795
Kristin Fjellseth Lærer 61147030
Kristin Nedregå Engesveen Lærer 61147030
Kristine Skramstad Lærer 61166230
Lilian Anne B. Hensvold Lærer 61143910
Lillann Fuglevåg Lærer 61141904
Linda Lium Lærer 61141904
Line Paulseth Solheim Lærer 61141980
Line Iren Vandli Lærer 61141900
Linn Therese Myhrvold Lærer 61166230
Lisbet Rossow Lærer 61147030
Lise Alund Skjølås Lærer 61141904
Lise Anita Saur Lærer 61166230
Lise Dahl Åssveen Lærer 61147030
Lise-Kari H. Vingebakken Lærer 61141940
Liv Majer Lærer 611 41 537
Liv Majer Lærer 61166230
Liv Melbye Wechsler Lærer 61141970
Magnus Einum Lærer 61147040
Magnus Hagen Skoglund Lærer 61141980
Mai Liss Halvorsrud Lærer 61141904
Malgorzata Hammerstad Lærer 61141940
Malin Ulsrud Lærer 61143910
Maren Sofie Røise Lærer 61143910
Mari Rognlien Thorkildsen Lærer 61147030
Maria Sullestad Sevaldrud Lærer 61143910
Mariane Reiss-Jacobsen Lærer 61143910
Marianne Brude Lærer 61141900
Marte Slåtsveen Lærer 61141904
Marthe Moen Bjørklund Lærer 61141904
Marthe Christine Meinich Lærer 61141980
Marthe Ulsrud Lærer 61147030
May Bente Raudajoki Lærer 61141905
May Fosnes Lærer 61147040
May Sveen Stubodden Lærer 61141537
Merete Indrelid Haugen Lærer 61141940
Merethe Mæhlum Johansen Lærer 61164795
Mette Gjerdingen Lærer 61141980
Mette Stuldalen Eng Lærer 61141970
Mona Aasvoll-Rognlien Lærer 61147030
Mona Lunde Nyquist Lærer 61141970
Mona Slåttsveen Lærer 61141980
Monica Sætran Lian Lærer 61143910
Morten Kyseth Lærer 61141537
Morten Solheim Lærer 61166230
Nils Skreprud Lærer 61141904
Nina Brunsberg Lærer 61141970
Nina Hagen Lærer 61147040
Nina Løkkebakken Lærer 61141940
Nina Svellet Lærer 61143910
Nina Ulsrud Lærer 61141940
Nora Britt Thomassen Lærer 61141970
Ole Herman Laugsand Lærer 61164795
Ole Johannes Taralrud Lærer 61141537
Per Ibs Aagenæs Lærer 61147040
Petter Vikestrand Lærer 61141970
Ragnhild Wiklund Lærer 61141537
Randi B. Synstelien Lærer 61143910
Randi Håkegård Eichler Lærer 61141980
Ranveig Glimsdal Lærer 61141970
Regine B. Pedersen Lærer 61141537
Reidar Stasviken Lærer Grunnskole - Kolbu skole
Rita Sogn Kirkeby Lærer 61141980
Signe B Markeng Lærer 61166230
Sigrun Aaserud Lærer 61141980
Silje Dysthe Gullberg Lærer 61143910
Siri Rødningsby Lærer 61166230
Sissel Treverket Lærer 61141904
Sissel U. Kristiansen Lærer 61147030
Siv Fossnes Nygård Lærer 61164795
Siv Øyfrid Bratberg Lærer 61141904
Siw Hege Bredesen Lærer 61141537
Sjur Gjestvang Lærer 61141980
Solveig F. Taralrud Lærer 61164795
Solveig Myhrvold Lærer 61141537
Stein H Dulsrud Lærer 61141980
Stine Imingen Lærer 61141980
Tone Helgheim Opsahl Lærer 61166230
Tone Østvold Almsbakken Lærer 61147040
Tor Stian Ødegaard Lærer 61147030
Torbjørn Våga Lærer 61141900
Tore Dalberg Lærer 61141970
Torhild Berg Vangen Lærer 61166230
Tove Bjørklund Sommerstad Lærer 61141970
Tove Lisbeth Laeskogen Lærer 61164795
Trond Saksvik Lærer 61147030
Trude Stasviken Lærer 61147040
Veronika Åsbakk Lærer 61141940
Wenche Kristin Sveum Lærer 61147040
Øivind Gullichsen Lærer 61141904
Åse Mai Leirdal Lærer 61141970
Åse Rødningsby Lærer 61141940
Åse Skullerud Lærer 61141940
Åshild Stuve Strandlie Lærer 61141980
Anne Marit Voll Eltun Lærer - permisjon 61141904
Torill Båkind Lærer - permisjon 61166230
Ina Engelien Lærer -permisjon 61141900
Unn Sethne Lærer -permisjon 61141904
Christian Helde Lærling 611 41700
Edvin Gravem Lærling 61168266
Linn Merethe Sn Rogne Lærling 61168660
Oda Bergsjøbrenden Kultom Lærling 61141500
Roar Gran Lærling 61165900
Siri Åslund Lærling 61166640
Trym Elvsvebakken Lærling 61 14 19 50
Øivind Strand Lærling
Tove Hensvold Matrikkel 61141643
Kine Malin Bjørnerud Meieritunet 61141581
Eivind Peder Hveem Miljøarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Guro Narum Johnsrud Miljøterapeut 61141973
Iselin Guldvik Løkken Miljøterapeut 61143910
Åse Ygre Nordeide Miljøterapeut 61141980
Mirjam Brunsgaard Miljøterapeut - Avlastning 61168649
Bratislav Arandjelov Musikk 90625770
Dimitre Jelev Musikk 92643547
Eva Stende Musikk 98051793
Geir Åge Johansen Musikk 47058772
Karen Owrenn Musikk 48153524
Kari Eriksen Langhaug Musikk 47078815
Martin Bækkelund Musikk 95185709
Willy Skjellaug Musikk 95145604
Britt- Line Dunserud Nattsykepleier 46952554
Linda Marie Andersen Andersen Nattsykepleier 90163013
Stine Røen Næringsrådgiver 41432678
Anita Efraimsen Omsorgsarbeider 90364011
Anne Berit Sletmo Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Anne Berit Solheim Omsorgsarbeider 61142026
Anne Marie Berg Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Astrid Karin Haugen Omsorgsarbeider 61165900
Elin Dalhøy Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Elisabeth Moe Omsorgsarbeider 61143500
Gry Frøydis Rosenlund Omsorgsarbeider 90364011
Gunn Helen Karlsen Omsorgsarbeider 61165900
Gunn Vivian M Jensrud Omsorgsarbeider 61168632
Heidi Andresen Skundberg Omsorgsarbeider 61143500
Inger Karin Harefallet Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Irene Marie Kringen Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Marianne Thune Omsorgsarbeider 61165900
Marte Taralrud Omsorgsarbeider 61168632
Mette Langerud Stranden Omsorgsarbeider 61168632
Mette Nygård Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Silje Jørstad Omsorgsarbeider 61142016
Silje Jørstad Omsorgsarbeider 90163013
Siv Anett S. Nordrum Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Solveig Smedsrud Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Tove Nygård Omsorgsarbeider 61168632
Unni Elisabeth Ørbeck Omsorgsarbeider 61142025
Unni Rudsengen Omsorgsarbeider 61165900
Wenche Alm Torkildsen Omsorgsarbeider 977 68 925
Åse Nelly Olsen Omsorgsarbeider 61142016
Åshild Rogne Omsorgsarbeider 61168660
Else Karin Harstad Omsorgsarbeider - Labotunet 917 05 890
Lise Karlsen Omsorgsarbeider - Labotunet 917 05 890
Kathrine Olafsen Omsorgsarbeider - Vestbygda 61168980
Bodil Tangen Omsorgsarbeider - Avlastning 61168649
Anne Marit Dalby Omsorgsarbeider - Meieritunet 61164680
Gry Johansen Elvsvebakk Omsorgsarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Marianne Stabu Omsorgsarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Monika Dahl Jørgensen Omsorgsarbeider - Nerbo 61168649
Astrid Mosheim Gjestvang Omsorgsarbeider/vikarpool 61168660
Jan-Erik Nordrum Oppmåling, adressering, seksjonering 912 43 228
Terje Ruud Oppsyn 97045152
Karl Arne Witzøe Overingeniør 97951448
Ann Kristin Hamre Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Ellen Kirkbakk Lundborg Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Guri Kristine Rekstad Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Ida Henriksen Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Tone Brox Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Anita Østvold Pedagogisk leder 61168266
Anja Brønstad Pedagogisk leder 61168266
Ann Iren Kolby Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Ann Mathilde Jostad Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Anne Berit Østby Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Anne Grethe Lundstad Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Anne Gro Viken Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Anne Marthe Torgersen Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Anne Mette Melby Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Anne-Randi Larsen Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Bente Jordet Krockow Pedagogisk leder 61168266
Berit Granlund Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Berit Jølle Grindvoll Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Camilla Bjerke Øftaas Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Elisabeth Vingebakken Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Ida Roland Solum Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Ina Synstelien Eikefjord Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Ingrid Emma Aston Hoddevik Pedagogisk leder 61166640
Irene Amundsen Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Kristin H Sofienlund Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Lene Nøkleberg Engehaugen Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Lise Røise Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Liv Anita Johansen Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Mari Solum Tobiassen Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Mari Østvold Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Maria Kalstad Nilsen Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Marianne Martinsen Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Marie Vesterås Pedagogisk leder 61168266
Mirsada Jakupovic Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Nina Larsbakken Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Nina Bradahl Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Siri Mette Willerud Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Siv Nodland Solhaug Pedagogisk leder 61166640
Siv Østmo Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Trude Hagen Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Inga Jociene Personalkonsulent 61141726
Tove Gjestvang Personalkonsulent 61141510
Wenche Engebakken Post 61141679
Per André Rjaanes Prosjekt eiendomsskatt 901 99 536
Anders Holmen Prosjektleder 61141613
André Alves Prosjektleder 41475729
Grethe Steensen Prosjektleder 970 13 755
Kari Janne Leinan Pedersen Prosjektleder Innkjøp 915 57604
Marius Pedersen Slåtsveen Prosjektleder digitalisering
Kåre Ravnsborg Prosjektleder vann og avløp 90853649
Ole Christian Kjølseth Prosjektleder vann og avløp 99159543
Tony Amsrud Prosjektleder vann og avløp 41437038
Mette Mari Sveen Psyk. hjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Anne Hveem Haug Psykiatrisk sykepleier 905 52 379
Gerd Wetzel Psykiatrisk sykepleier 970 25 632
Gunhild Rosseland Psykiatrisk sykepleier 954 85 708
Espen Stordal Psykiatrisk sykepleier - mestringsteam 461 99 988
Linda Foss Psykiatrisk sykepleier - mestringsteam 907 11 437
Lene Slettum Psykisk helseveileder for barn og unge - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Håkon Lundbye Regnskapsjef 61141536
Merete Annie Nilssen Regnskapskonsulent 61141714
Jon Per Longva Regnskapskontrollør 91139152
Kristin Skinderviken Rehab. Sykepleier 91304468
Aase Berit Sønsteby Skibenes Rektor 61147030
Aaslaug Herland Rektor 61164795
Anne Holmen Rektor 61141982
Arild Tømmerstigen Rektor 61141971
Gunn Helen Skogen Rebne Rektor 61166230
Kjell Erik Vingebakken Rektor 61143910
Marit Lie Rektor 61147040
Per Inge Høiberg Rektor 61164611
Svanhild Larsen Brennhaugen Rektor 61141941
Torkel Andersen Rektor 61141901
Aina Merete Lindstad Renholder 98632464
Aina Vasveen Renholder 98428939
Anna Lindblad Renholder 96204531
Anne Berit Kristoffersen Renholder 41206453
Anne Lise Hagen Renholder 97578846
Anne Marie Dybdal Renholder 97408332
Anne Mirja Martinsen Renholder 41553596
Britt H. Sandum Renholder 90872984
Elin Sandvik Renholder
Grethe Lyshaugen Renholder 41304669
Hajrija Jakupovic Renholder 92607407
Hanifa Jakupovic Renholder 41556331
Hanne Larsbakken Renholder 48069486
Hanne Larsbakken Renholder 61141970
Kine J. Elde Renholder
Laila Irene Hansen Renholder 48179643
Laura Paukstylte Renholder
Magnhild Volle Pedersen Renholder 95116579
Mai Britt Dalhaug Renholder 92461492
Maria Moe Renholder 99505103
Mariann Nerseth Smestad Renholder 45252805
May Berget Renholder
May Berget Renholder 97638223
May Britt Bekkevold Renholder 92019366
May Løsengen Renholder 95788445
Mette Wold Pedersen Renholder 97621154
Mirzeta Jakupovic Renholder 98108701
Nina Nybakke Renholder
Patricia Haugene Renholder
Prayad Fossum Renholder 61141970
Rasma Jakupovic Renholder 41691022
Reidun Aarvold Renholder
Rukmone Gashi Renholder
Siv Mari Grønstad Renholder 90239933
Svanhild Paulsen Renholder 41679778
Sølvi Bekkelund Renholder 48292939
Thongphoon Outn Johnstad Renholder 48182335
Torunn Gulbrandsen Renholder 94223492
Unni Fosslien Renholder 41210197
Wimonrat Srijan Vangen Renholder 94809898
Zyrafete Gashi Renholder 47816032
Åse Marit Gimle Renholder 93853126
Linn Catrine Sørensen Renholdsleder 93094136
Inger Anne Fevang Renholdsoperatør
Prayad Fossum Renholdsoperatør 91779013
Tommy Aasmundsen Ruskoordinator 916 83 629
Hanne Flaten Rådgiver
Håvard Saur Rådgiver 61141903
Kjartan Tosterud Rådgiver 979 89 029
Sigve Borthen Hassel Rådgiver 92628839
Sindre Syversen Flesvig Rådgiver 61141604
Aslaug Dæhlen Rådmann 61141574
Ida Margrethe Kjeldsberg SFO -leder 61164795
Anita Paulsen Barlund Saksbehandler 61141732
Anne Kari Aukrust Saksbehandler 61141720
Ellen Barlund Saksbehandler 61141721
Guro Beate Sørlie Saksbehandler 61141722
Inger Jahre Saksbehandler 468 41 657
Liz-Natalie Holt Iversen Saksbehandler 948 79 516
Nina Ninive Saksbehandler 61141723
Petter Welander Saksbehandler 61141618
Randi Gråtrud Rønning Saksbehandler 61141720
Solveig Sveen Lundgaard Saksbehandler 61141649
Synnøve Mathisen Saksbehandler 947 91 700
Unni Bekkelund Hansen Saksbehandler 61141695
Anne Berit Pedersen Saksbehandler - bostøtte 61141586
Gunn Johansen Saksbehandler - husbankmidler og gjeld 476 77 405
Lene Birgit Berg Saksbehandler spredt avløp 94823994
Kari Nordeng Fauchald Saksbehandler/logoped 906 86 427
Arild Udseth Saksbehandling vann og avløp 48131088
Bente Nyhus Sekretær 61141980
Cecilie Ramsberg Sekretær 61141904
Elisabeth Synnø Starheim Sekretær 61141736
Frank Kristian Ødegård Sekretær 61143500
Frank Kristian Ødegård Sekretær 91871905
Kari Sagen Sekretær 61141575
Kari Sagen Sekretær 61 14 19 50
Karin Lien Sekretær 61141601
Lene Kristin Sveum Tveite Sekretær 61142010
May Irene Johansen Sekretær 61165900
Per Johan Grønlie Sekretær 61147040
Per Johan Grønlie Sekretær 61166230
Siri Ersrud Amlien Sekretær 61141540
Tove Helen Hoel Sekretær 61141970
Wenche Mondale Sekretær 61141649
Arve Skredderbakken Skatteoppkrever 90689205
Åse Marit Skjølås Skogbrukssjef/viltforvaltning 61141639
Torill Næss Skolebibliotekar 61141632
Ellen Kari Aalstad Skolesjef 61141614
Tor Slåttsveen Snekker 95057148
Erik Bjørke Sosionom 61141980
Inger Ek Brynilsen Sosionom 469 17 205
Maren Pedersen Sosionom 61141645
Anne-Kari Kirkeby Spesialhjelpepl 61142026
Birgit Marie Nordengen Spesialhjelpepl 61142016
Anne-Marie Brateng Gran Spesialhjelpepleier 957 39 085
Beate Solli Spesialhjelpepleier 61142025
Berit Grønland Spesialhjelpepleier 61165900
Jorunn Baakind Spesialhjelpepleier 977 68 925
Kirsten Baakind Spesialhjelpepleier 950 57 156
Kari Lundhagebakken Spesialhjelpepleier - Vestbygda 61168980
Ragnhild Marit R. Bismo Spesialhjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Tone Barkhald Spesialistfysioterapeut - Barn/ unge 468 59 791
Hege Fassbender Paulsen Spesialistfysioterapeut og fagleder Barn/ unge 907 36 358
Audny Lunde Spesialpedagog 468 93 767
Christine Coventry Dahl Spesialpedagog 468 62 537
Irina Rødningsby Spesialpedagog 61141933
Irina Rødningsby Spesialpedagog 61141597
Hege Cecilie Bj Trondal Spesialpedagogisk team 61143240
Anne-Kari Kirkeby Spesialsykepleier 46952554
Lene Fremstad Spesialsykepleier 61143500
Trude Merete Bøhm-Pedersen Spesialsykepleier 61 14 19 50
Turid Strandlie Slåttum Spesialsykepleier 61 14 19 50
Violetta Rosa Pyka Spesialsykepleier 61142021
Åse Marie Fosnes Spesialsykepleier 61 14 19 50
Birgit Finstad Spesialsykepleier - Barnetean 611 41 736
Ann Marit Sandsengen Stab/støtte 55553333
Anne Sukkestad Stab/støtte 55553333
Hanne Eng Stab/støtte 55553333
Kai Henning Stensrud Stab/støtte 55553333
Aya Ali Student helsefag 61 14 19 50
Beate Aschim Styrer 61163784
Elin Stensrud Sveum Styrer 61141597
Gunn Irene Ødegårdstuen Styrer 61141933
Hilde Flattum Styrer 61161265
Kjersti Ljønes Rui Styrer 61168266
Tone Wangen Owren Styrer 61166640
Tone Berit Hornnes Støttekontakt-koordinator 61141642
Afi Somesi Sykepleier 90364011
Anette Kleppe Sykepleier 90163013
Anette Østerud Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Anita Sæther Sykepleier 61143500
Ann Heidi Holthe Sykepleier 61142021
Ann Karin W. Baakind Sykepleier 46952554
Ann Kristin Buskum Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Anna Festad Lund Sykepleier 61168635
Anne Brit Nettum Sykepleier 61168632
Anne Lise Steinsland Guttormsen Sykepleier 90825483
Anne Mette Sveum Sykepleier 61141710
Anne Olstad Sykepleier 61168635
Annette Hauger Rognerud Sykepleier 61168652
Annette Sommerstad Sykepleier 61168635
Astrid Narum Sykepleier 61168632
Barbara Brodacka Sykepleier 46952554
Benedicte Lånke Sykepleier 61168660
Biruk Haile Firew Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Bjørg Gjestvang Sykepleier 61168637
Bozena Magdalen Pietrzak Sykepleier 61142016
Caroline Ianke Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Cesilie Wangen Sykepleier 61168632
Dag Frede Norsted Sykepleier 61143500
Eva Døsvik Sykepleier 61168635
Eva Terese Paulsen Sykepleier 61143500
Frida Kolsrud Sykepleier 90163013
Grete Reinsby Bjerke Sykepleier 61168635
Grethe Haugom Sykepleier 61143529
Hege Anita Sørensen Sykepleier 61168660
Heidi Anita Bakken Sykepleier 61168637
Heidi Rødningsby Sykepleier 90163013
Heidi Sollien Sykepleier 61142026
Heidi T. Asprusten Sykepleier 61165900
Hilde Rosenberg Søvik Sykepleier 61143500
Hilde Smedsrud Sykepleier 61142025
Håkon Lundborg Jacobsen Sykepleier 61143500
Ine Anett Bang Lauesen Sykepleier 61142021
Iren Oddny Engh Sykepleier
Kari Simenstad Sykepleier 61165900
Kari-Ågot Kaltenborn Taralrud Sykepleier 61143500
Kine Børresen Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Kjersti Ormevik Sykepleier 90825483
Kjersti Lindstad Sykepleier 61168632
Kjærsti Lien Sykepleier 46952554
Kristin Høiberg Sykepleier 61168637
Laila Gimle Sykepleier 61142025
Lene Katharina Syversen Sykepleier 61142016
Lillian Sørli Sykepleier 61168660
Linda Luseter Rossow Sykepleier 90163013
Linda Terese Holte Sykepleier 61142026
Line Marita Glemmestad Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Linn Mari Østeng Windland Sykepleier 90163013
Linn Nikkerud Sykepleier 61165900
Linn Sandbakken Sykepleier 61143500
Lisbeth Evenstuen Sykepleier 61168660
Lise Mari Sundlisæter Sykepleier 61143500
Lise Rønnevig Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Maren Taralrud Enger Sykepleier 61168632
Mari Lereng Sykepleier 61141980
Mari Helen Haugerud Sykepleier 61168637
Marte Johansen Sykepleier 61165900
Mette Gamme Narum Sykepleier 61143519
Mona Nyhus Sykepleier 61143500
Oddrun Bradal Luseter Sykepleier 61168652
Ramune Sunkurie Paulseth Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Rita Helen Alm Sykepleier 61168660
Sigrid Flesvig Sykepleier 91304468
Solveig Elise Bekkelund Sykepleier 61143500
Stella Ruud Petrovits Sykepleier 61165900
Stine Sagen Johansen Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Ståle Lie Sykepleier 61168660
Synne Undli Bendtsen Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Tove Merethe Solberg Sykepleier 61168660
Tove Mette Sandvik Sykepleier 61168637
Vigdis Holte Sykepleier 61142026
Wenche E. Rustad Wangen Sykepleier 90163013
Wenche Elisabet Olsen Sykepleier 61142016
Zina Gecaite Aaseth Sykepleier 61142016
Siv Hiken Galtestad Sykepleier - Fossen avlastningsbolig 41427919
Guro Hubred Sykepleier - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Mette Baastad Sykepleier - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Runa Kristine Raddum Sykepleier - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Hilde Merethe Brateng Sykepleier / natt 61168660
Lene Holte Sykepleier / natt 61168660
Linda Therese Kraus Sykepleier / natt 61168660
Anne Mette Gundersen Sykepleier/demenskoordinator - Solkroken 611 42 025
Annette Martinussen Sykepleier/helsesøsterstudent - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Ine Anette K. Braathen Sykepleier/vikarpool 61168660
Liv Camilla Sveum Sykepleier/vikarpool 61168660
Camilla Larsen Sykepleierstudent 61 14 19 50
Silje Tangsveen Gangnes Sykepleierstudent 61 14 19 50
Gunhild Grythe Systemansvarlig - profil og GAT 908 30 913
Tonje Bakken Kvasbø Teaterinstruktør
Erlend Fredholm Tekniker 91880143
Anita G Karlsen Tillitsvalgt - Delta 61141702
Anne-Kari Kirkeby Tillitsvalgt - Fagforbundet 61141677
Inger Bakken Tillitsvalgt - Fagforbundet 61141677
Per Johan Grønlie Tillitsvalgt - Fagforbundet 61141677
Lars-Harald Bergheim Tilsyn. Kontaktperson skole/barnehage 94037307
Agnieszka Kobylanska Tospråkelig lærer 61143910
Martine Brennengen Turnusfysioterapeut
Mette Mathisen Turnuslege - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Tine Nyberget Hoel Undervisningsinspektør 61141902
Arild Hauge Vaktmester 99523030
Erik Sundbakken Vaktmester 92289187
Even Bakkelund Vaktmester
Johan Bjerke Vaktmester 91834611
Oddmund Nordhagen Vaktmester
Oddmund Nordhagen Vaktmester
Per Arne Tandbergsveen Vaktmester 46831537
Runar Sivesind Vaktmester 48294180
Rune Tjernshaugen Vaktmester
Driftsentralen Krabyskogen Vann og avløp 61141770
Elisabeth Harrang Vann- og avløpssjef 91173384
Annika Bjerkeengen Veileder 55553333
Bjørg Jensberg Bye Veileder 48222867
Borgny Staven Veileder 55553333
Eli Stavem Veileder 55553333
Elisabeth Aasheim Veileder 95057249
Gunhild Wangensteen Veileder 91887412
Gunn Granum Evensen Veileder 55553333
Guro Brændhaugen Veileder 55553333
Hanne Hanserud Veileder 55553333
Hilde Halsan Aaslund Veileder 55553333
Ingrid Elisabeth Johansen Veileder 55553333
Ingvill Høgvoll Veileder 55553333
Jon Brage Linberg Veileder 55553333
Jorunn Midtskogen Veileder 55553333
Karin Marie Johansen Veileder 55553333
Laila Hermanrud Gjerde Veileder 55553333
Liv Astri Ødegård Veileder 55553333
Monica Solbakken Veileder 55553333
Per Morten Stensaas Veileder 55553333
Ragnhild Roaldseth Veileder 91246132
Randi Haug Veileder 55553333
Rønnaug Forberg Veileder 55553333
Trude Axelsen Veileder 55553333
Cathrine Solheim Goss Veileder - Permisjon 55553333
Ida-Marie Ødegård Veileder - Permisjon 55553333
Aina Yvonne Strøm Vernepleier 61147030
Christer Trogstad Svingen Vernepleier 61141904
Elin Åsletten Goplen Vernepleier 61141980
Inger Anne Lothe Bakke Vernepleier 61143910
Karoline Narum Vernepleier 61143500
Kristoffer Nereng Vernepleier 61141970
Line Beate Hveem Vernepleier 61142025
Marit Ø Mikkelsen Vernepleier 61143910
Monica Molland Meisterplass Vernepleier 61143240
Stein Roger Sørum Vernepleier 61141980
Stian Johansen Vernepleier 61141904
Mediha Jakupovic Vernepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Malin Olsen Steina Vernepleier - Vestbygda 61168980
Julie Marlene Hole Vikar - Meieritunet 61141581
Irelin Elisabeth Hansen Vikar/Veileder 55553333
Linda Christine Jørung Boge Vikar/Veileder 55553333
Ivar Dahl Økonomisjef 95981268