Du er her: Forsiden



Ansattliste
Navn Tittel Telefon
Aase Berit Sønsteby Skibenes Rektor 61147030
Aaslaug Herland Rektor 61164795
Aasmund Sæther Lærer 61141940
Ada Engødegård Jordbrukssjef 61141638
Adriana Valenti Assistent 61143910
Afi Somesi Sykepleier 90364011
Agnes Katrine R. Hagaseth Barnevernleder 95018129
Agnieszka Edyta Gluchy Assistent 61143910
Agnieszka Kobylanska Tospråkelig lærer 61143910
Aina Camilla Lundsten Helsesekretær - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Aina Merete Lindstad Renholder 98632464
Aina S. Bergheim Lærer 61143910
Aina Vasveen Renholder 98428939
Aina Yvonne Strøm Vernepleier 61147030
Al Mousa Gewan Fastlege - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Alexander Dahl Assistent 61141970
Alf Ursin Fastlege - Lena legesenter 61168700
Anastacia Marie Hestenes Helsefagarbeider 46952554
Anders Holmen Prosjektleder 61141613
Anders Lundhagebakken Fagarbeider ledningsnett 90892565
André Alves Prosjektleder 41475729
Anette Kleppe Sykepleier 90163013
Anette Braaten Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Anette Engelien Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Anette Fassbender Lærer 61141904
Anette Frydenlund Braaten Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Anette Raddum Nielsen Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
Anette Østerud Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Anita Aasheim Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
Anita Berg Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Anita Børresen Hjelpepleier 61168632
Anita Efraimsen Omsorgsarbeider 90364011
Anita G Karlsen Tillitsvalgt - Delta 61141702
Anita Martinsen Hjelpepleier/vikarpool 61168637
Anita Paulsen Barlund Saksbehandler 61141732
Anita S. Kristoffersen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Anita Sandsenge Magnussen Lærer 61141980
Anita Snoen Lundgjerdingen Hjelpepleier 61142016
Anita Sæther Sykepleier 61143500
Anita Østvold Pedagogisk leder 61168266
Anja Brovold Helsefagarbeiderelev 61 14 19 50
Anja Brønstad Pedagogisk leder 61168266
Anja Haag Helsesekretær - Lena legesenter 61168700
Ann Christin Strand Hjelpepleier 61142021
Ann H. Jørgensethstuen Hjelpepleier 90163013
Ann Heidi Holthe Sykepleier 61142021
Ann Helen Karlsen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141904
Ann Iren Kolby Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Ann Karin Lindsveen Rogne Assistent 90163013
Ann Karin W. Baakind Sykepleier 46952554
Ann Kathrin Skauger Assistent 90364011
Ann Kristin Hamre Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Ann Kristin Buskum Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Ann Kristin Enger Leder 61141607
Ann Kristin Løkken Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Ann Kristin O. Farås Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Ann Kristin Olsby Barnevernspedagog - Fossen avlastningsbolig
Ann Kristin Skjelstad Lærer 61141980
Ann Marit Sandsengen Stab/støtte 55553333
Ann Mathilde Jostad Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Ann-Christin Bamidele-Skyrud Fastlege - Lena legesenter 61168700
Ann-Elin Sletmo Lærer 61141940
Ann-Kristin Stenseth Lærer 61141904
Ann-Lillian Alstad Lærer 61141904
Ann-Mari Svellet Lærer 61164795
Anna Auråen Barnevernpedaogog 61141904
Anna Festad Lund Sykepleier 61168635
Anna Lindblad Renholder 96204531
Anne Iversbakken Assistent 61166640
Anne Sukkestad Stab/støtte 55553333
Anne Beate Bakken Leder 61141709
Anne Berit Aas Nyhus Hjelpepleier 61168637
Anne Berit Haugen Assistent - Hagan 61163755
Anne Berit Kristoffersen Renholder 41206453
Anne Berit Meistad Assistent 61141970
Anne Berit Nyhus Assistent 61141597
Anne Berit Pedersen Saksbehandler - bostøtte 61141586
Anne Berit Sletmo Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Anne Berit Solheim Omsorgsarbeider 61142026
Anne Berit Østby Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Anne Brit Nettum Sykepleier 61168632
Anne Brit Pedersen Hjelpepleier 61168632
Anne Brit Pedersen Helsesekretær - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Anne Britt Kjørstad Lærer 61166230
Anne Engelien Assistent 61147030
Anne Fodstad Helsesøster - Skreia helsestasjon 61165090
Anne Fossen Stenberg Helsesekretær - Lena legesenter 61168700
Anne Gaarder Svendsen Lærer 61143910
Anne Grete Nilsen Hjelpepleier 61168632
Anne Grete Nilsen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Anne Grete Rindal Faglig enhetsleder sone 1 61168636
Anne Grethe Bakke Barnepleier 61141597
Anne Grethe Lundstad Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Anne Gro Viken Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Anne Gro Grue Lærer 61141537
Anne Gro Hammersbøen Lærer 61147030
Anne Helen Reinsby Assistent 61143910
Anne Helene Slåttum Hjelpepleier 61142016
Anne Holmen Rektor 61141982
Anne Hveem Haug Psykiatrisk sykepleier 905 52 379
Anne Irene Glommen Hjelpepleier 61142026
Anne Kari Aukrust Saksbehandler 61141720
Anne Kari Lønseth Hjelpepleier 61168635
Anne Karin Ensrudhage Hjelpepleier - Labotunet 917 05 890
Anne Kristin Snare Johansen Fagarbeider 61142026
Anne Lene Bergheim Helsesekretær - Lena legesenter 61168700
Anne Lise Diese Dahl Hjelpepleier 61168636
Anne Lise Hagen Renholder 97578846
Anne Lise Holje Hjelpepleier 61165900
Anne Lise Steinsland Guttormsen Sykepleier 90825483
Anne Lovise Lauvdal Lærer 61141980
Anne Marie Berg Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Anne Marie Dybdal Renholder 97408332
Anne Marit Dalby Omsorgsarbeider - Meieritunet 61164680
Anne Marit Voll Eltun Lærer - permisjon 61141904
Anne Marthe Torgersen Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Anne Merete Sveen Lærer 61141980
Anne Mette Granerud Buskum Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Anne Mette Gundersen Sykepleier/demenskoordinator - Solkroken 611 42 025
Anne Mette Melby Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Anne Mette Pedersen Kokk 61142017
Anne Mette Svellet Faglig enhetsleder - Meieritunet 61141581
Anne Mette Sveum Sykepleier 61141710
Anne Mette Åslund Assistent 61147030
Anne Mirja Martinsen Renholder 41553596
Anne Nora Løsnesløkken Avdelingsleder - avdeling D 61142016
Anne Olstad Sykepleier 61168635
Anne Rogne Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
Anne Sagstuen Fagervoll Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Anne Skundberg Rønsen Lærer 61141940
Anne Synnøve Loeng Hjelpepleier 61143500
Anne-Grete Flatabø Engtrø Helsesøster - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Anne-Grete H. Rognlien Helsesøster - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Anne-Kari Kirkeby Tillitsvalgt - Fagforbundet 61141677
Anne-Kari Kirkeby Spesialsykepleier 46952554
Anne-Kari Kirkeby Spesialhjelpepl 61142026
Anne-Marie Andresen Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Anne-Marie Andresen Assistent 61141970
Anne-Marie Brateng Gran Spesialhjelpepleier 957 39 085
Anne-Marit Ulsrud Assistent 90364011
Anne-Randi Larsen Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Annette Martinussen Sykepleier/helsesøsterstudent - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Annette Hauger Rognerud Sykepleier 61168652
Annette Sommerstad Sykepleier 61168635
Annie Enger Barnevernspedagog 61164795
Annika Bjerkeengen Veileder 55553333
Annika Thune Hjelpepleier - Nerbo 61168649
Anny Roland Faglig enhetsleder - Kvam 61169066
Anny Ødegård Assistent 61 14 19 50
Arild Udseth Saksbehandling vann og avløp 48131088
Arild Hauge Vaktmester 99523030
Arild Tømmerstigen Rektor 61141971
Arild Ødegård Hjelpepleier 61168637
Arne Henry Skullerud Lærer 61141904
Arne Schjønsby Fastlege - Lena legesenter 61168700
Arne Senstad Lærer 61141980
Arne Therkelsen Lærer 61147030
Arnhild Skoglund Assistent 61147030
Arve Øfstaas Kulturskolemedarbeider 61164610
Arve Kaland Lærer 61141904
Arve Skredderbakken Skatteoppkrever 90689205
Ase Rødningsby Assistent 61141904
Asgeir Amlien Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 41445191
Aslak Stensrud Hovedtillitsvalgt - Utdanningsforbundet 61141675
Aslaug Dæhlen Rådmann 61141574
Aslaug Fjellest Bergum Helsesøster - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Aslaug S. Heimdal Hjelpepleier 46952554
Asri Mariam Larsen Assistent 61142026
Astri Larsen Assistent - Kvam 61169066
Astrid Mosheim Gjestvang Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Astrid Dalby Assistent 61141597
Astrid Fykse Koordinator for barn og unge 926 31 165
Astrid Karin Haugen Omsorgsarbeider 61165900
Astrid Mosheim Gjestvang Omsorgsarbeider/vikarpool 61168660
Astrid Narum Sykepleier 61168632
Aud Berit Fjordheim Lærer 61147040
Aud Hoel Fodstad Konsulent 61141558
Aud Janka L. Løken Assistent - Labotunet 917 05 890
Aud K. Sukkestad Huuse Helsefagarbeider 61143501
Aud Kristin D. Andersen Lærer 61143910
Aud Randi Hasli Assistent 90163013
Auden Mistereggen Lærer 61141537
Audny Lunde Spesialpedagog 468 93 767
Audun Henriksen Fastlege - Kapp legesenter - permisjon 61147000
Aya Ali Student helsefag 61 14 19 50
Barbara Brodacka Sykepleier 46952554
Barbro Marie Hagberg Fagansvarlig lønn 61141519
Beate Aschim Styrer 61163784
Beate S. Kristianse Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Beate Solli Spesialhjelpepleier 61142025
Benedicte Lånke Sykepleier 61168660
Benedicte Stjer Heggset Lærer 61147030
Benedikte Hjelmtvedt Lærer 61164795
Bengt Arne Gylder Assistent 61141970
Bent Olav Engesveen Enhetsleder heldøgnstjenester 61141734
Bente Pettersbakken Lærer 611 41 537
Bente Aasen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141597
Bente Aasen Assistent - Høgdavegen 61164680
Bente Andresen Lærer 61141980
Bente Bakkeli Holm Assistent 61141980
Bente Elisabeth Hovde Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Bente Fodstad Eng Fagleder kjøkken 61143501
Bente Irene Hassel Assisterende avdelingsleder
Bente J. Gjerdingen Pedersen Ass.Avd.Sykepl. 61142016
Bente Jordet Krockow Pedagogisk leder 61168266
Bente Karin Bjørseth Konstituert avdelingsleder 61165900
Bente Kr.Løvaas Olsen Konsulent 61141534
Bente Nettum Bekk Assistent 61166230
Bente Nyhus Sekretær 61141980
Bente Snoen Hjelpepleier 61142025
Bente Stenslie Førstekonsulent 61141517
Bergit S. Ramse Andersen Fagarbeider - Kvam 61169066
Berit Granlund Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Berit Elisabeth Høygård Hjelpepleier 61142021
Berit Grønland Spesialhjelpepleier 61165900
Berit Haugen Ledende hjelpep 61142025
Berit Holm Fagarbeider 61165900
Berit Jølle Grindvoll Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Berit Raddum Bekk Lærer 61141940
Berit Sveum Kokk 61142017
Bernt Løvstad Leder for lærlingvirksomheten 46894205
Birgit Finstad Spesialsykepleier - Barnetean 611 41 736
Birgit Marie Nordengen Spesialhjelpepl 61142016
Biruk Haile Firew Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Bitte Aannerud Lærer 61141970
Bjørg Fagerland Syversen Assistent 61141933
Bjørg Gjestvang Sykepleier 61168637
Bjørg H. Aaslund Kjøkkenassistent 61143500
Bjørg H. Skullerud Ledende hjelpepleier 61142021
Bjørg Jensberg Bye Veileder 48222867
Bjørg Karlstad Lærer 61141537
Bjørg Overn Ørud Assistent 61164795
Bjørg T. Pedersen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Bjørn Bollum Kommunalsjef 61141516
Bjørn Henrik Eng Eiendomssjef 61141553
Bjørn Hoelsveen Landbruksrådgiver 61141640
Bjørnhild Øversveen Lærer 61143910
Bodil Bjørkhaug Johnsen Lærer 61141980
Bodil Lundsten Geriatr. sykepleier 61168632
Bodil Tangen Omsorgsarbeider - Avlastning 61168649
Bodil Vestby Kjøkkenassistent 61142017
Borgny Staven Veileder 55553333
Bozena Magdalen Pietrzak Sykepleier 61142016
Bratislav Arandjelov Musikk 90625770
Brit Ingunn B Fagerheim Assistent 61143910
Britt Elin Granum Lærer 61143910
Britt H. Sandum Renholder 90872984
Britt Hanne Espe Konsulent 61141533
Britt Jacobsen Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Britt Johansen Assistent 61163784
Britt Wikøren Klevengen Assistent - Kvam 61169066
Britt- Line Dunserud Nattsykepleier 46952554
Bård Henriksen Brannsjef 91387004
Camilla Bjerke Øftaas Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Camilla Larsen Sykepleierstudent 61 14 19 50
Camilla M. Mithassel Fysioterapeut og synskontakt 959 46 854
Camilla Minaberg Barnevernskonsulent 97651858
Camilla Sterri Myrvold Lærer 61141904
Caroline Grønbakken Barnevernskonsulent 97958026
Caroline Ianke Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Cathrin Undli Assistent 61 14 19 50
Cathrine Solheim Goss Veileder - Permisjon 55553333
Cecilie Malm Flyktningkonsulent 61141731
Cecilie Ramsberg Sekretær 61141904
Cesilie Wangen Sykepleier 61168632
Charlotte Slåttsveen Aasen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Christer Trogstad Svingen Vernepleier 61141904
Christian Helde Lærling 611 41700
Christina Thorsbakken Nygård Lærer 61147030
Christine Coventry Dahl Spesialpedagog 468 62 537
Christine Hammerstad Lærer 61147030
Christine Manum Lærer 61141900
Christine Nøkleberg Kreftsykepleier 61168637
Claus Vasveen Lærer 61141904
Connie Andås Engen Lærer 61147040
Dag Frede Norsted Sykepleier 61143500
Dagmar Aarsby Lærer 61166230
Deeva Biabani Jordmor 61141646
Dimitre Jelev Musikk 92643547
Dina Oppegård Barnevernpedaogog 61141597
Driftsentralen Krabyskogen Vann og avløp 61141770
Eddy Robøle Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 95785067
Edvin Gravem Lærling 61168266
Egil Slåttum Assistent 61141970
Einar Hasvoldseter Ansvarlig kart og påvisning 99513308
Eirin Renate Vodal Assistent 611 41 736
Eivind Peder Hveem Miljøarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Eli Stavem Veileder 55553333
Eli Hovelsrud Bjerkeengen Hjelpepleier 61143500
Eli Johnsen Truberg Hjelpepleier 61142021
Eli Merethe Nesset Leder 61141790
Elin Brandsnes Vårtun Lærer 61141904
Elin Skjølås Assistent 61141933
Elin Dalhøy Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Elin Høyberget Kaardal Lærer 61141904
Elin Karine Vodal Hjelpepleier 61168660
Elin Kristin Dybdal Assistent 61165900
Elin Marianne Sørlien Assistent - Labotunet 917 05 890
Elin Narum Fagarbeider 61142021
Elin Sandaker Nordheim Assistent 61165900
Elin Sandvik Renholder
Elin Stensrud Sveum Styrer 61141597
Elin Trillerud Lærer 61143910
Elin Åsletten Goplen Vernepleier 61141980
Eline Jonsson Hoff Assistent 61 14 19 50
Eline Tønneson Tveter Folkehelsekoordinator 98821910
Elisabeth Aasheim Veileder 95057249
Elisabeth Bakken Hjelpepleier 61168637
Elisabeth Fjellstad Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Elisabeth Harrang Vann- og avløpssjef 91173384
Elisabeth Moe Omsorgsarbeider 61143500
Elisabeth Synnø Starheim Sekretær 61141736
Elisabeth Vingebakken Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Elizabeth Raudajoki Lærer 61141904
Ellen Barlund Saksbehandler 61141721
Ellen Cathrine Øvstegaard Barnevernkonsulent 91101737
Ellen Hammer Fastlege - Lena legesenter 61168700
Ellen Hoel Kommunepsykolog 909 84 902
Ellen Kari Aalstad Skolesjef 61141614
Ellen Kirkbakk Lundborg Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Elna Marie Arnesen Hjelpepleier 977 68 925
Elsa Ranveig Enger Ledende hjelpepleier 61142021
Else Hårstadsve Assistent 61165900
Else Karin Harstad Omsorgsarbeider - Labotunet 917 05 890
Else Karin Slåt Løken Hjelpepleier 61168660
Else Marie Harefallet Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Else Marleen Andersen 61141933
Else Myrland Lærer 61141980
Else Synnøve Berg Aktivitør 61165900
Else Synnøve Skaug Aktivitør 61165900
Else-Renate Zmuda Lærer 61147040
Erik Dullerud Lærer 61147040
Erik Bjørke Sosionom 61141980
Erik Cato Haug Assistent - Vestbygda/Hovedvernombud 61168980
Erik Sundbakken Vaktmester 92289187
Erland Aamodt Lærer 61141940
Erlend Fredholm Tekniker 91880143
Erling Egenæs Fastlege - kommunelege kurativ behandling - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Erna Sommerstad Hjelpepleier 61142021
Espen Bockmann Lærer 61141940
Espen Stordal Psykiatrisk sykepleier - mestringsteam 461 99 988
Eva Bakke Holmstad Hjelpepleier 61168636
Eva Bergum Administrasjon feiing og trygghetsalarm 95860771
Eva Døsvik Sykepleier 61168635
Eva Egge Frydenlund Hjelpepleier 61142026
Eva Hasli Kokk 61165900
Eva Lau Braathen Assistent - Hagan 61163755
Eva Melbye Gjestrum Lærer 61141970
Eva Merete Jansen Kokk 61143501
Eva Sagstuen Alm Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Eva Stende Musikk 98051793
Eva Terese Paulsen Sykepleier 61143500
Evelyn Wangen Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Evelyn Wangen Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Even Bakkelund Vaktmester
Evy Rebekka Stranden Hjelpepleier 61168635
Fata Avdic Kokk 61165900
Frank Kristian Ødegård Sekretær 61143500
Frank Kristian Ødegård Sekretær 91871905
Fredrik Myhre Assistent 61141980
Fredrik S. Dahl Inspektør 61141983
Frida Bjerke Enhetsleder - Hegge flexitjenesten 61168948
Frida Kolsrud Sykepleier 90163013
Frode Rotabakk Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Galina V S Pedersen Lærer 61141537
Geir Grønstad Lærer 61141904
Geir Pedersen Ledende hjelpepleier 61143500
Geir Åge Johansen Musikk 47058772
Geirid Bakkeli Blunt Lærer 61164795
Gerd Helen Moe Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Gerd Wetzel Psykiatrisk sykepleier 970 25 632
Gina Smetop Assistent 61141597
Gjermund Hagen Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 97498093
Grete Stangjordet Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141933
Grete Reinsby Bjerke Sykepleier 61168635
Grethe Harstad Solberg Helsesøster - Skreia helsestasjon 61165090
Grethe Haugom Sykepleier 61143529
Grethe Henriksen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Grethe Karen Slåttsveen Assistent 61147030
Grethe Laila Bj Nøkleberg Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Grethe Lunde Frydenlund Hjelpepleier 61168635
Grethe Lyshaugen Renholder 41304669
Grethe Moen Gudbrandsen Assistent 61141980
Grethe Myhre Fagarbeider 61142025
Grethe Nyhagen Evenstuen Aktivitør/Hjelpepleier - Solkroken
Grethe Steensen Prosjektleder 970 13 755
Gro Ellen Stran Glesaaen Hjelpepleier 61142021
Gro Merete Stensvold Ergoterapaut/prosjektleder - Hverdagsrehabiliteringsteamet 61 14 20 29
Gro-Iren Eriksen Lærer 61147030
Gry Tallerud Helsesekretær - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Gry Frøydis Rosenlund Omsorgsarbeider 90364011
Gry Johansen Elvsvebakk Omsorgsarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Gry Owren Assistent 61141980
Gry-Hege Strandbakke Enhetsleder tildelingsenheten 48027563
Gudrun Jørstad Lærer 61141904
Gudveig Mary Ramsrud Hjelpepleier 61165885
Gunhild Grythe Systemansvarlig - profil og GAT 908 30 913
Gunhild Bakke Kleiven Lærer 61141904
Gunhild Dahl Ledende hjelpepleier 61143529
Gunhild Rosseland Psykiatrisk sykepleier 954 85 708
Gunhild Wangensteen Veileder 91887412
Gunn Granum Evensen Veileder 55553333
Gunn Hege Berglund Hjemmehjelp 611 41736
Gunn Helen Karlsen Omsorgsarbeider 61165900
Gunn Helen Skogen Rebne Rektor 61166230
Gunn Irene Ødegårdstuen Styrer 61141933
Gunn Johansen Saksbehandler - husbankmidler og gjeld 476 77 405
Gunn Marit Gran Avdelingsleder - Kvam, Tovold og Hagan 61169066
Gunn Vivian M Jensrud Omsorgsarbeider 61168632
Gunnar Olav Strand Lærer 61141904
Gunvor Alm Aktivitør - Solkroken
Guri Hval Assistent 61141940
Guri Kristine Rekstad Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Guro Brændhaugen Veileder 55553333
Guro Hesselberg Avdelingsleder 55553333
Guro Aarsby Barnevernskonsulent 48214582
Guro Beate Sørlie Saksbehandler 61141722
Guro Grindvoll Jensen Ledende helsesøster 61141646
Guro Hubred Sykepleier - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Guro Narum Johnsrud Miljøterapeut 61141973
Guro Sukkestad Mistereggen Fagarbeider - Vestbygda 61168980
Gyrid Løkken Roaldsøy Avdelingsleder - Tovold 41229876
Gøril Asrun Eriksen Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Hajrija Jakupovic Renholder 92607407
Hamid Reza Zarei Lærer 61147030
Hanifa Jakupovic Renholder 41556331
Hanna Nyhagebråten Hjelpepleier 46952554
Hanna Marie Norheim Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Hanne Eng Stab/støtte 55553333
Hanne Flaten Rådgiver
Hanne Hanserud Veileder 55553333
Hanne Holmstad Assistent 61 14 19 50
Hanne Stabekk Assistent 90364011
Hanne Aasheim Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Hanne Berit Bjerke Avdelingsleder – Vestbygda, Hegge og Nerbo 61168980
Hanne Bjørnstadstuen Assistent 61147040
Hanne Gihleengen Avdelingsbibliotekar 61141628
Hanne Kristine Olsen Lærer 61141904
Hanne Larsbakken Renholder 48069486
Hanne Larsbakken Renholder 61141970
Hanne Lier Lærer 61141904
Hanne Løvlien Lærer 61143910
Hanne Robøle Hjelpepleier 977 68 925
Hanne Svartbæk Skogli Lærer 61143910
Hans Kristian Enger Konsulent 91596066
Hans Morten Blikseth Leder forebyggende, varabrannsjef og tilsyn. 99511589
Hans Rognlien Lærer 61141980
Hege Trannum Assistent 61141597
Hege Anita Hauk Fjørkenstad Lærer 61143910
Hege Anita Myhre Helsefagarbeider 90364011
Hege Anita Sørensen Sykepleier 61168660
Hege Ann Forsbakk Larsen Konsulent 61141500
Hege Cecilie Bj Trondal Spesialpedagogisk team 61143240
Hege Fassbender Paulsen Spesialistfysioterapeut og fagleder Barn/ unge 907 36 358
Hege Fjeldheim Assistent 61161265
Hege Holte Lærer 61141980
Hege Homnes Nygård Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Hege Kathinka Trætteberg Avdelingsleder 905 40 070
Hege Kristine Myhrebakken Bibliotekar 61141692
Hege Myrsveen Stangstuen Lærer 61143910
Hege Olsen Barnepleier 61161265
Hege Solberg Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Heidi Aaeng Berger Lærer 61141940
Heidi Andresen Skundberg Omsorgsarbeider 61143500
Heidi Anita Bakken Sykepleier 61168637
Heidi Bjørklund Assistent 61166230
Heidi Dahl Assistent 61164795
Heidi Granberg Lærer 61141940
Heidi Jensen Sørlie Assistent 61141980
Heidi Rustad Hjelpepleier 61142016
Heidi Rødningsby Sykepleier 90163013
Heidi Sollien Sykepleier 61142026
Heidi Sommerfeldt Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Heidi Stranden Hjelpepleier 61142016
Heidi Sveum Lærer 61147040
Heidi T. Asprusten Sykepleier 61165900
Helen Kj. Skjølå Holte Hjelpepleier 61168636
Helene Bakken Assistent 61143500
Helge Ødegård Leder 55553333
Henning Vangen Assistent 61166230
Henny Skjølås Hjelpepleier 61168636
Hilde Flattum Styrer 61161265
Hilde Eliseussen Lærer 61164795
Hilde Halsan Aaslund Veileder 55553333
Hilde K. Braaten Hjelpepleier 61142026
Hilde Kristoffersen Lærer 61164795
Hilde Leonardsen Konsulent 468 33 451
Hilde Lundsgård Avdelingsleder - avdeling C 996 36 534
Hilde M Bakkelund Assistent 61147030
Hilde Marie Skullerud Aktivitør 61163784
Hilde Merethe Brateng Sykepleier / natt 61168660
Hilde O Ballangrud Lærer 61147030
Hilde Rosenberg Søvik Sykepleier 61143500
Hilde Smedsrud Sykepleier 61142025
Håkon Kolden Enhetsleder hjemmetjenester 92245612
Håkon Johansen Fastlege - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Håkon Lundborg Jacobsen Sykepleier 61143500
Håkon Lundbye Regnskapsjef 61141536
Håvard Saur Rådgiver 61141903
Ian Gustad Fysioterapeut- korttid/ rehab 902 89 811
Ida Aaslund Helsesøster - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Ida Henriksen Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Ida Sandvik Assistent 61 14 19 50
Ida Stensli Assistent 61 14 19 50
Ida Anita Aas Lærer 61141940
Ida M. Valrygg Faglig enhetsleder - Vestbygda 611 68 980
Ida Margrethe Kjeldsberg SFO -leder 61164795
Ida Roland Solum Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Ida Sundt Berge Faglig enhetsleder - Fossen avlastningsbolig 61141962
Ida-Marie Ødegård Veileder - Permisjon 55553333
Idun Dalberg Lærer 61141940
Ilse Konings Arealplanlegger 61141543
Ina Engelien Lærer -permisjon 61141900
Ina Mari Alm Hansen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Ina Synstelien Eikefjord Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Ine Anett Bang Lauesen Sykepleier 61142021
Ine Anette K. Braathen Sykepleier/vikarpool 61168660
Inga Jociene Personalkonsulent 61141726
Inga Voss Sinnerud Lærer 61143910
Inga Turid Eriksen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Ingebjørg Habbestad Avd.l./uv.Insp/ 61141602
Ingeborg Anna Thorsen Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Ingeborg Leirdal Assistent 61141970
Inger Bakken Tillitsvalgt - Fagforbundet 61141677
Inger Anne Fevang Renholdsoperatør
Inger Anne Lothe Bakke Vernepleier 61143910
Inger Bjørseth Hjelpepleier 61142026
Inger Ek Brynilsen Sosionom 469 17 205
Inger Evenstuen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Inger Helene Steinseth Daglig leder SFO 61147030
Inger Jahre Saksbehandler 468 41 657
Inger Johanne Kleppe Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Inger Johanne L Hoel Aktivitør 61143506
Inger Karin Harefallet Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Inger Lise Diehn Assistent 61142021
Inger Lise Fosmo Faksvaag Lærer 61141980
Inger Lise Nilsen Hjelpepleier 61168637
Inger Lise Skinstad Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61166640
Inger Lundberg Aktivitør 61 14 19 50
Inger M. Haugen Rødningsby Kjøkkenassisten 61165900
Inger Marie Undli Hjelpepleier 61142025
Inger Svellet Lærer 61164795
Inger-Marit Østby Bibliotekar 61141671
Ingrid Elisabeth Johansen Veileder 55553333
Ingrid Emma Aston Hoddevik Pedagogisk leder 61166640
Ingrid Enger Foss Lærer 61141904
Ingrid Iren Brenden Hjelpepleier 61165885
Ingrid Jevne Framstad Lærer 61141980
Ingunn Elverud Lærer 61143910
Ingunn Degvold Assistent - Hegge 61168948
Ingunn Glæserud Barnebibliotekar 61141629
Ingunn Martinsen Lærer 61141980
Ingvild Koch Lærer 61143910
Ingvild Trovåg Hansen Lærer 61141970
Ingvill Høgvoll Veileder 55553333
Irelin Elisabeth Hansen Vikar/Veileder 55553333
Iren Oddny Engh Sykepleier
Irene Amundsen Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Irene Marie Kringen Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Irene Ottosen Røisli Hjelpepleier 61143500
Irene Sandaker Assistent 61147040
Irene Skaugerud Autorisert helsefagarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Irina Rødningsby Spesialpedagog 61141933
Irina Rødningsby Spesialpedagog 61141597
Isak Mathisen Helsefagarbeider 61165900
Iselin Guldvik Løkken Miljøterapeut 61143910
Ivar Karlsen Arbeidsleder 99520793
Ivar Dahl Økonomisjef 95981268
Iwona M. Langedrag Lærer 61141904
J. Håkon Grøn Hensvold Lærer 61141980
Jan Arild Brandshaug Leder 61141673
Jan Cornelis Walig Fastlege - kommunelege psykiatri/rus, barn/unge - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Jan Eivind Sandhaug Lærer 61147030
Jan Erik Hovland Fagkonsulent for personer med funksjonsnedsettelser
Jan Helge Iversen Innfordringskonsulent 61141522
Jan Helge Løvlien Avd.L./uv.Insp/ 61141972
Jan Risbakken Lærer 61143240
Jan-Erik Nordrum Oppmåling, adressering, seksjonering 912 43 228
Jane H. Sivesind Evenstuen Faglig enhetsleder 61 14 19 50
Jane Mette Imerslund Kreftsykepleier 61168632
Janne Kristine Dahl Lærer 61141904
Jens Bjørseth Lærer 61166230
Jill-Barbro Maria Jørgensen Lærer 61143910
Johan Bjerke Vaktmester 91834611
John Ivar Hellum Fagarbeider 48141094
John Sæther Aas HMS rådgiver 91560787
John Tore Fossen Barnevernpedagog 61161265
Jon Brage Linberg Veileder 55553333
Jon Per Longva Regnskapskontrollør 91139152
Jon R Petersen Lærer 61141980
Jorun Flesnes Skinstad Assistent 61166230
Jorun Anita Østby Barnepleier 61163784
Jorunn Midtskogen Veileder 55553333
Jorunn Baakind Spesialhjelpepleier 977 68 925
Jorunn Hovden Hjelpepleier 61168635
Jorunn Nygård Assistent/fagarbeider 61141933
Judith Irene Thune Hjelpepleier 977 68 925
Julie Gulliksen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Julie Marie Sørheim Assistent 61165900
Julie Marlene Hole Vikar - Meieritunet 61141581
Julie-Amalie Bratvold Assistent 61 14 19 50
Julija Kupcikaite Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Justina Motiejunaite Lærer 61166230
Kai Annexstad Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Kai Even Tangen Assistent - Høgdavegen barnebolig 61164680
Kai Even Tangen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Kai Henning Stensrud Stab/støtte 55553333
Kai Myrvang Avdelingsingeniør 95057149
Kai R. Skjelstad Barnevernskonsulent 95026342
Kai Rune Hansen Lærer 61141904
Kai Vidar Sveum Driftsoperatør produksjon av drikkevann 41418610
Kaja Haugen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Kajsa Sørum Stikbakke Assistent 61141970
Kapp Omsorgsdistrikt 61141707
Karen Flesvig Schrøder Lærer 61164795
Karen Owrenn Musikk 48153524
Kari Malm Homb Fagarbeider 61166640
Kari Sagen Sekretær 61141575
Kari Anne Bøe Barnevernkonsulent 91101737
Kari Anne Martinsen Assistent 61147030
Kari Burull Eng Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Kari Dyste Røise Hjelpepleier 61143500
Kari Emilie Olsen Aktivitør 61143506
Kari Eriksen Langhaug Musikk 47078815
Kari Hammerstad Torgunrud Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Kari Janne Leinan Pedersen Prosjektleder Innkjøp 915 57604
Kari Kveine Konsulent 61141621
Kari Lisbeth Haugen Hjelpepleier 61168632
Kari Lunde Gjerstad Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Kari Lundhagebakken Spesialhjelpepleier - Vestbygda 61168980
Kari Myrsveen Fagarbeider 61141940
Kari Nordeng Fauchald Saksbehandler/logoped 906 86 427
Kari Oline Øverseth Bildekunst 90094737
Kari Røssum Lærer 61147030
Kari Sagen Sekretær 61 14 19 50
Kari Simenstad Sykepleier 61165900
Kari-Ågot Kaltenborn Taralrud Sykepleier 61143500
Karianne Engh Sagvold Lærer 61143910
Karin Lien Sekretær 61141601
Karin Bakke Assistent 61141597
Karin Frydenberg Fastlege - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Karin Marie Johansen Veileder 55553333
Karin Snitt Fastlege - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Karl Arne Witzøe Overingeniør 97951448
Karl Remi Karlsen Hjelpepleier/natt 61168660
Karoline Narum Vernepleier 61143500
Kathrine Olafsen Omsorgsarbeider - Vestbygda 61168980
Kathrine Opsahl Larsen Geriatrisk sykepleier 61143500
Kathrine Øygarden Lærer 61147040
Katie Sofie Stensen Lier Lærer 61141904
Kato Engeli Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 41628382
Katrina E. Wali Stewart Dans/ballett 47297287
Kenneth Blien Feiing og tilsyn bolig 47601580
Kenneth Ellingsen Lærer 61141980
Kenneth Limbodal Hjelpepleier - Skreien 61164261
Kent Midteng Lærer 61141970
Kim Espen Hansen Barne- og undomskoordinator
Kim Åge Stenseth Avdelingsleder - Fossen avlastning
Kine Børresen Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Kine J. Elde Renholder
Kine Malin Bjørnerud Meieritunet 61141581
Kine Solhaug Hjelpepleier 46952554
Kirsten Andersen Arealplanlegger 61141549
Kirsten Baakind Spesialhjelpepleier 950 57 156
Kirsten Moe Wold Assistent 61147030
Kirsten Sveen Kreftsykepleier 91835420
Kirsti Dybdal Assistent 61141904
Kjartan Tosterud Rådgiver 979 89 029
Kjell André Wiklund Lærer 61141970
Kjell Erik V. Bakkelund Assistent - Hagan 61163755
Kjell Erik Vingebakken Rektor 61143910
Kjell Nyborg Driftsansvarlig vann og avløpsrensing 95785066
Kjersti Krageberg Kultursjef 99233331
Kjersti Ormevik Sykepleier 90825483
Kjersti Ulsrud Willerud Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Kjersti Barstad Fagarbeider - Kvam 61169066
Kjersti Dahl Gunnarsrud Lærer 61141904
Kjersti Drager Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141970
Kjersti Lindstad Sykepleier 61168632
Kjersti Ljønes Rui Styrer 61168266
Kjersti Maria Surtevju Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Kjersti Småstuen Assistent 61143910
Kjetil Malterud Lien Ergoterapeut – Hjemmeboende og barn/ unge 907 46 758
Kjærsti Lien Sykepleier 46952554
Knut Gulbrandsen Konstituert leder for plan og næring 61141554
Knut Stepperud Faglig enhetsleder - Nerbo 611 68 649
Kolbu Omsorgsdistrikt 61141728
Kristi Jarbjørg Johansen Hjelpepleier 61143500
Kristian Myklebust Solberg Integreringsrådgiver 915 73 712
Kristian Gaarder Konsulent 92463149
Kristian Myhrer Lærer 61164795
Kristin Skinderviken Rehab. Sykepleier 91304468
Kristin Bleken Linnerud Hjelpepleier 61142026
Kristin Fjellseth Lærer 61147030
Kristin H Sofienlund Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Kristin Høiberg Sykepleier 61168637
Kristin Ingul Assistent - Kvam 61169066
Kristin Jess Bakken Ergoterapeut – Korttid/ rehab og hjemmeboende og hørselskontakt 468 585 49
Kristin Johansen Assistent 61143240
Kristin Kleiven Assistent 61141980
Kristin Nedregå Engesveen Lærer 61147030
Kristin Skullerud Assisterende avd.sykepleier 61142021
Kristin Stensvold Hjelpepleier - Hegge botun 61168948
Kristin Westheim Assistent 61147040
Kristina Smedstuen Barnevernkonsulent 91305632
Kristine Kronborg Fysioterapeut - Hverdagsrehabiliteringsteamet 61 14 20 39
Kristine Skramstad Lærer 61166230
Kristoffer Nereng Vernepleier 61141970
Kåre Ravnsborg Prosjektleder vann og avløp 90853649
Laila Gimle Sykepleier 61142025
Laila Granerud Barnepleier - Hagan 61163755
Laila Hermanrud Gjerde Veileder 55553333
Laila Iren Hagen Hjelpepleier 61142025
Laila Irene Hansen Renholder 48179643
Laila Kvikstad Hjelpepleier 61143529
Laila Nybråten Hjelpepleier 61142025
Laila Unnli Hjelpepleier 61143500
Lars Ulsrud Assistent 61 14 19 50
Lars Bekk Fagarbeider vedlikehold 95949920
Lars Erik Gimle Degvold Avdelingssykepleier 61 14 19 56
Lars Håkensbakken Assistent 61161265
Lars Sætre Innfordringskonsulent 61141528
Lars-Harald Bergheim Tilsyn. Kontaktperson skole/barnehage 94037307
Laura Paukstylte Renholder
Lena Omsorgsdistrikt 61141729
Lene Birgit Berg Saksbehandler spredt avløp 94823994
Lene Fremstad Spesialsykepleier 61143500
Lene Holte Sykepleier / natt 61168660
Lene Katharina Syversen Sykepleier 61142016
Lene Kristin Sveum Tveite Sekretær 61142010
Lene Nøkleberg Engehaugen Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Lene Slettum Psykisk helseveileder for barn og unge - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Lidija Jakupovic Assistent 90163013
Lilian Anne B. Hensvold Lærer 61143910
Lill Isabelle Holen Assistent 90364011
Lillann Fuglevåg Lærer 61141904
Lillian Leonora Kristoffer Hjelpepleier 61165900
Lillian Sørli Sykepleier 61168660
Linda Nybakk Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61161265
Linda Bakken Aktivitør 61165903
Linda Bakken Brukstuen Aktivitør 61143506
Linda Bekkelien Igelsrud Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61161265
Linda Christine Jørung Boge Vikar/Veileder 55553333
Linda Foss Psykiatrisk sykepleier - mestringsteam 907 11 437
Linda Irene Skjelstad Barnevernpedagog 61141943
Linda Kristoffersen Barnevernpedagog 61141906
Linda Lium Lærer 61141904
Linda Luseter Rossow Sykepleier 90163013
Linda Marie Andersen Andersen Nattsykepleier 90163013
Linda Snoen Konsulent 61141538
Linda Stråmyr Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Linda Terese Holte Sykepleier 61142026
Linda Therese Bjørnstad Fagarbeider 61165900
Linda Therese Kraus Sykepleier / natt 61168660
Line Paulseth Solheim Lærer 61141980
Line Beate Hveem Vernepleier 61142025
Line Buflaten Assistent 61 14 19 50
Line Emilie Eng Olsen Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Line H. Kristoffersen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Line Iren Vandli Lærer 61141900
Line Mari Bekkelund Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Line Marita Glemmestad Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Line Sullestad Tolpinrud Barnevernskonsulent 90638858
Linn Benita Tor Hagen Assistent - Høgdavegen barnebolig 61164680
Linn Catrine Sørensen Renholdsleder 93094136
Linn Mari Østeng Windland Sykepleier 90163013
Linn Mari Østen Windland Fagleder 61168652
Linn Merethe Sn Rogne Lærling 61168660
Linn Nikkerud Sykepleier 61165900
Linn Sandbakken Sykepleier 61143500
Linn Therese Myhrvold Lærer 61166230
Lisa Malen Krokengen Assistent 61143500
Lisa Marie Skullerud Leder 61143500
Lisbet Kjøniksen Kommunalsjef 908 61 192
Lisbet Rossow Lærer 61147030
Lisbeth Evenstuen Sykepleier 61168660
Lisbeth Helene Fjellby Konsulent 61141500
Lise Bjørnstad Barnevernspedagog 61147040
Lise Alund Skjølås Lærer 61141904
Lise Anita Grøtte Helsesekretær - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Lise Anita Saur Lærer 61166230
Lise Dahl Åssveen Lærer 61147030
Lise Karlsen Omsorgsarbeider - Labotunet 917 05 890
Lise Kristin Skjellerud Midthun Hjelpepleier 61142025
Lise Mari Sundlisæter Sykepleier 61143500
Lise Nysether Hansen Barnevernkonsulent 91372163
Lise Røise Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Lise Rønnevig Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Lise-Kari H. Vingebakken Lærer 61141940
Liv Majer Lærer 611 41 537
Liv Anita Johansen Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Liv Anne B. Stjernvang Hjelpepleier 61142016
Liv Astri Ødegård Veileder 55553333
Liv Camilla Sveum Sykepleier/vikarpool 61168660
Liv Gjerdalen Hjelpepleier 61165900
Liv Hilde Lagmandsveen Barnevernskonsulent 95003953
Liv Majer Lærer 61166230
Liv Melbye Wechsler Lærer 61141970
Liv Tone Bråthen Helsesekretær - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Liv Wenche Fossen Assistent sfo 61147030
Liz-Natalie Holt Iversen Saksbehandler 948 79 516
Mads Bjerke Fagarbeider ledningsnett 95785065
Magne Willerud Assistent - Skreien 61164261
Magnhild Volle Pedersen Renholder 95116579
Magnus Einum Lærer 61147040
Magnus Hagen Skoglund Lærer 61141980
Mai Brit Hansen Hjelpepleier 61142025
Mai Britt Dalhaug Renholder 92461492
Mai Britt Rogne Hjelpepleier 61143500
Mai Helen Granerud Assistent 61161265
Mai Holmstad Hjelpepleier - Labotunet 917 05 890
Mai Liss Halvorsrud Lærer 61141904
Malene Johansen Assistent/tilkallingsvikar - Meieritunet 61141581
Malgorzata Hammerstad Lærer 61141940
Malin Ulsrud Lærer 61143910
Malin Iversen Barnehagesjef 91828049
Malin Lindsveen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Malin Nikolaisen Assistent 61165900
Malin Olsen Steina Vernepleier - Vestbygda 61168980
Manijeh F. Aghdam Konsulent 61141595
Marcela-Cristin Leirdal Hjelpepleier 61142021
Maren Pedersen Sosionom 61141645
Maren Elene Nyland Hjelpepleier natt 61142026
Maren Fikse Assistent 61 14 19 50
Maren Sofie Røise Lærer 61143910
Maren Taralrud Enger Sykepleier 61168632
Margot Evenrud Assistent skole 61166230
Margrethe Rotabakk Hjelpepleier 61168660
Margrethe Rotabakk Hjelpepleier 61143500
Mari Lereng Sykepleier 61141980
Mari Solum Tobiassen Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Mari Anne Frydenberg Fagansvarlig politisk sekretariat 46840957
Mari Bjørnstad Grønlie Kommunikasjonsmedarbeider 468 28 043
Mari Helen Haugerud Sykepleier 61168637
Mari Løvstad Flyktningkonsulent 611 41 936
Mari P. Bjørklund Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Mari Paulsen Bjørklund Helsefagarbeider 90364011
Mari Paulsen Bjørklund Assistent/tilkallingsvikar - Meieritunet 61141581
Mari Rognlien Thorkildsen Lærer 61147030
Mari Østvold Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Maria Kalstad Nilsen Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Maria Moe Renholder 99505103
Maria Sullestad Sevaldrud Lærer 61143910
Marian Eriksrud Kreftsykepleier 61168635
Mariane Reiss-Jacobsen Lærer 61143910
Mariann Nerseth Smestad Renholder 45252805
Marianne Bjerke Assistent 90364011
Marianne Martinsen Pedagogisk leder 61141597
Marianne Brude Lærer 61141900
Marianne Engh Helsesekretær - Lena legesenter 61168700
Marianne Huset Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141940
Marianne Ringelien Kokk 61 14 19 50
Marianne S Wainwright Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Marianne Sandhaug Assistent 61161265
Marianne Stabu Omsorgsarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Marianne Thune Omsorgsarbeider 61165900
Marianne Witzøe Brøste Daglig leder SFO 61147045
Marie Vesterås Pedagogisk leder 61168266
Marit Olstad Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Marit Thorstensen Assistent 61141597
Marit Aarstad Hjelpepleier 61142025
Marit Fjeld Bjerke Assistent 61147030
Marit Lie Rektor 61147040
Marit O. Lyftingsmo Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61143910
Marit Sagenes Barnevernpedagog 61141906
Marit Syversen Flesvig Assistent 61141940
Marit Ø Mikkelsen Vernepleier 61143910
Marius Pedersen Slåtsveen Prosjektleder digitalisering
Marte Brusveen Vestland Assistent 61165900
Marte Johansen Sykepleier 61165900
Marte Andrea Kjensrud Assistent 61143500
Marte Bekkelund Millerud Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Marte G. Buskum Assistent 61 14 19 50
Marte Malén Smedshammer Assistent 90364011
Marte Slåtsveen Lærer 61141904
Marte Taralrud Omsorgsarbeider 61168632
Marte Wika Langvatn Barnevernskonsulent 95009514
Marthe Moen Bjørklund Lærer 61141904
Marthe Christine Meinich Lærer 61141980
Marthe Kjølseth Barnevernpedagog 61147030
Marthe Moen Bjørklund Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Marthe Oddbjørg Gran Assistent 61141933
Marthe Sørli Helsefagarbeider 61142021
Marthe Ulsrud Lærer 61147030
Martin Bækkelund Musikk 95185709
Martine Brennengen Turnusfysioterapeut
Martine Nielsen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
May Berget Renholder
May Bente Raudajoki Lærer 61141905
May Berget Renholder 97638223
May Britt Bekkevold Renholder 92019366
May Britt Sommerstad Hjelpepleier 61168635
May Fosnes Lærer 61147040
May Helen Wang Hjelpepleier 61165900
May Irene Johansen Sekretær 61165900
May Kristin Lønseth Leder 61141706
May Lis Solheim Assistent 61141970
May Lisbeth Wan Ruud Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
May Løsengen Assistent - Labotunet 917 05 890
May Løsengen Renholder 95788445
May Nygård Assistent 61168660
May Smedsrud Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
May Sveen Stubodden Lærer 61141537
May Wenche Wangen Assistent 61141970
Mediha Jakupovic Vernepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Merete Narum Barnehagekonsulent 918 55 237
Merete Varpestuen Konsulent 61141500
Merete Annie Nilssen Regnskapskonsulent 61141714
Merete Godard Konsulent 61141529
Merete Indrelid Haugen Lærer 61141940
Merethe Mæhlum Johansen Lærer 61164795
Merethe Waaler Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61143910
Mette Gihle Assistent 61161265
Mette Alm Hansen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Mette Baastad Sykepleier - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Mette Birk Enevoldsen Jordmor - Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Mette Gamme Narum Sykepleier 61143519
Mette Gjerdingen Lærer 61141980
Mette Kristin S Gunnerød Daglig leder SFO 61141935
Mette Langerud Stranden Omsorgsarbeider 61168632
Mette Larsen Hjelpepleier 61168637
Mette Mari Sveen Psyk. hjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Mette Mathisen Turnuslege - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Mette Nygård Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Mette Stuldalen Eng Lærer 61141970
Mette Vestengen Foreldreveileder - Skreia helsestasjon 61165090
Mette Wold Pedersen Renholder 97621154
Mia Bakkelund Assistent 61 14 19 50
Mirjam Brunsgaard Miljøterapeut - Avlastning 61168649
Mirsada Jakupovic Pedagogisk leder 61141933
Mirzeta Jakupovic Renholder 98108701
Mohammad Kamaly Byggesak 900 26 850
Mona Akernes
Mona Haug Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Mona Hjelmtvedt Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Mona Ludvigsen Barnevernkonsulent 47289458
Mona Nyhus Sykepleier 61143500
Mona Aasvoll-Rognlien Lærer 61147030
Mona Bergsjøbrenden Assistent 61161265
Mona Degvold Hjelpepleier 61142016
Mona Frydenberg Barnepleier 61141933
Mona Kampelien Faglig enhetsleder 61 14 19 50
Mona Lunde Nyquist Lærer 61141970
Mona Ryberg Frog Daglig leder SFO 61143910
Mona Slåttsveen Lærer 61141980
Mona Thingstadberget Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Mona Utengen Barne og ungdomsarbeider 61147030
Monica Solbakken Veileder 55553333
Monica E. Fladsrud Barne og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Monica Molland Meisterplass Vernepleier 61143240
Monica Sætran Lian Lærer 61143910
Monicha Sofie Tangen Hjelpepleier 61143519
Monika Dahl Jørgensen Omsorgsarbeider - Nerbo 61168649
Morten Fagerholm Fagarbeider ledningsnett 40631782
Morten Kyseth Lærer 61141537
Morten Solheim Lærer 61166230
Morten Wiklund Avdelingsleder - Meieritunet, BPA og Skreien 61141582
Målfrid Gujord Olsen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Nadi Kflu Tekie Assistent 61 14 19 50
Nelly Kristin Myklebust Konsulent 90205350
Nicolai Sønsteby Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Niels Cristian Sørensen Assistent - Skreien 61164261
Nighistazieb Bahta Tesfazghi Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Nils Bratberg Kontroller 95429861
Nils Skreprud Lærer 61141904
Nils Staffan Holm Lervik Fysioterapeut 451 80 942
Nina Larsbakken Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Nina Ninive Saksbehandler 61141723
Nina Nybakke Renholder
Nina Bradahl Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Nina Brunsberg Lærer 61141970
Nina Evang Lønstad Hjelpepleier 61142025
Nina Gihle Taasen Assistent 61161265
Nina Hagen Lærer 61147040
Nina Haug Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Nina Heidi Myhr Faråsengen Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Nina Holtet Barnepleier 61141597
Nina Iren Moen Hjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Nina Iren Pedersen Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Nina Iren Pedersen Hjelpepleier 90163013
Nina Løkkebakken Lærer 61141940
Nina Smedsrud Assistent - Høgdavegen barnebolig 61164680
Nina Svellet Lærer 61143910
Nina Ulsrud Lærer 61141940
Nora Britt Thomassen Lærer 61141970
Nora Helene Ulven Førstesekretær 61141575
Nora Helene Ulven Førstesekretær 61142010
Norvald Potters Hetleflåt Assistent 61143910
Nuradin Nagem Assistent 61143910
Oda Brusveen Vestland Assistent 61165900
Oda Bergsjøbrenden Kultom Lærling 61141500
Oda Marie Brateng Gran Assistent 90364011
Odd Arne Raddum Leder 95122153
Odd David Bergrud Hjelpepleier - Labotunet 917 05 890
Odd Espen Pedersen Fagleder kjøkken 61 14 19 50
Odd Håvard Holm Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Oddmund Nordhagen Vaktmester
Oddmund Nordhagen Vaktmester
Oddrun Bradal Luseter Sykepleier 61168652
Ofelia Chbib Geriatrisk sykepleier 61142021
Ole Christian Kjølseth Prosjektleder vann og avløp 99159543
Ole Herman Laugsand Lærer 61164795
Ole Johannes Taralrud Lærer 61141537
Olga Belyaeva Flyktningkonsulent 61141936
Olga Røise Flyktningkonsulent 61141590
Ona Dalby Hjelpepleier/natt 61168660
Osama Mohamad Konsulent 61141768
Patricia Haugene Renholder
Per André Rjaanes Prosjekt eiendomsskatt 901 99 536
Per Arne Tandbergsveen Vaktmester 46831537
Per Einar Starum Konsulent 61141665
Per Eivind Johansen Fagarbeider 90794510
Per Gunnar Pelsholen Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 40234398
Per Ibs Aagenæs Lærer 61147040
Per Inge Høiberg Rektor 61164611
Per Johan Grønlie Tillitsvalgt - Fagforbundet 61141677
Per Johan Grønlie Sekretær 61147040
Per Johan Grønlie Sekretær 61166230
Per Morten Stensaas Veileder 55553333
Pernille Olsen Assistent 61143500
Petter Welander Saksbehandler 61141618
Petter Veisten Assistent 61147040
Petter Vikestrand Lærer 61141970
Prayad Fossum Renholdsoperatør 91779013
Prayad Fossum Renholder 61141970
Ragnhild Dotseth Daglig leder 92249186
Ragnhild Holmen Helsesøster - Skreia helsestasjon 61165090
Ragnhild Roaldseth Veileder 91246132
Ragnhild Wiklund Lærer 61141537
Ragnhild Bjørns Eltun Hjelpepleier 61168637
Ragnhild Marit R. Bismo Spesialhjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Ragnhild Nygård Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Ragnhild Røise Hjelpepleier 61142021
Raid Dahmman Konsulent - vikar 61141512
Ramune Sunkurie Paulseth Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Randi Haug Veileder 55553333
Randi A. Dompen Svanholm Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Randi B. Synstelien Lærer 61143910
Randi Balke Hveem Legesekretær - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Randi Eng Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61168266
Randi Gråtrud Rønning Saksbehandler 61141720
Randi Håkegård Eichler Lærer 61141980
Randi Kværn Barne og ungdomsarbeider 61164795
Ranveig Glimsdal Lærer 61141970
Rasma Jakupovic Renholder 41691022
Rebecca Setsaas Kommuneoverlege - Kolbu legesenter 95289535
Regine B. Pedersen Lærer 61141537
Reidar Stasviken Lærer Grunnskole - Kolbu skole
Reidun Aarvold Renholder
Renate Tamburstuen Assistent 61141904
Renate Vestbakken Arealplanlegger 61 14 15 48
Rita Helen Alm Sykepleier 61168660
Rita Kjeldstad Hagen Assistent 61141940
Rita Sogn Kirkeby Lærer 61141980
Rita Storsletten Hoel Assistent 61166230
Rita Stubberud Myhre Assistent 61164795
Roar Gran Lærling 61165900
Roger Gullberg Hjelpemiddelsentralen 95792200
Roger Fangan Fagarbeider ledningsnett 90520330
Roy Thomassen Kommunalsjef 61141569
Rukmone Gashi Renholder
Runa Kristine Raddum Sykepleier - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Runar Moen Driftsleder 61141600
Runar Sivesind Vaktmester 48294180
Rune Myhre Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 95882629
Rune Sommerstad Hjelpepleier 61168660
Rune Tjernshaugen Vaktmester
Ruth Karlsen Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Rønnaug Forberg Veileder 55553333
Saera Ali Byggesak 917 89 489
Shahzad Hayat Khan Konsulent 61141542
Signe B Markeng Lærer 61166230
Signy Fosso Assistent/fagarbeider 61168266
Sigrid Flesvig Sykepleier 91304468
Sigrid Narten Aschim Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Sigrun Aaserud Lærer 61141980
Sigrun Gudbrandsen Haug Førstesekretær 61141603
Sigrunn Elise Isaksen Helsefagarbeider 90364011
Sigve Borthen Hassel Rådgiver 92628839
Silje Amundsen Hjelpepleier 61142025
Silje Dysthe Gullberg Lærer 61143910
Silje Jørstad Omsorgsarbeider 61142016
Silje Jørstad Omsorgsarbeider 90163013
Silje Løken Grøtberg Helsefagarbeider - Meieritunet 61141581
Silje Sommerstad Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Silje Tangsveen Gangnes Sykepleierstudent 61 14 19 50
Sindre Syversen Flesvig Rådgiver 61141604
Siri Åslund Lærling 61166640
Siri Ersrud Amlien Sekretær 61141540
Siri Johanne Olsen Avdelingsleder - Sone 1 - Kolbu og Lena 61 14 16 73
Siri M. Hvamstad Frisklivskoordinator 905 41 880
Siri Mette Willerud Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Siri Rødningsby Lærer 61166230
Siri Skyberg Solheimsne Hjelpepleier 61165900
Siri Thomassen Svellet Konsulent 61141500
Sissel Foreman Ledende hjelpepleier 61168660
Sissel H.Røberg Rogne Fagarbeider 61142025
Sissel Stray Konsulent 55553333
Sissel Treverket Lærer 61141904
Sissel U. Kristiansen Lærer 61147030
Siv Anett S. Nordrum Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Siv Anita Midtskogen Faglig enhetsleder - Kvam 61169066
Siv Audhild Nøkleby Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Siv Fossnes Nygård Lærer 61164795
Siv H.Larsen Engh Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Siv Hiken Galtestad Sykepleier - Fossen avlastningsbolig 41427919
Siv Kristin Brekken Assistent 61168632
Siv Mari Grønstad Renholder 90239933
Siv Nodland Solhaug Pedagogisk leder 61166640
Siv Utengen Hjelpepleier 90364011
Siv Østmo Pedagogisk leder 61163784
Siv Øyfrid Bratberg Lærer 61141904
Siw Hege Bredesen Lærer 61141537
Sjur Gjestvang Lærer 61141980
Skreia Omsorgsdistrikt 61141634
Solveig Berg Olsen Helsesøster- Lena helsestasjon 61141646
Solveig Bredesen Fagansvarlig gebyrer 61141550
Solveig Elise Bekkelund Sykepleier 61143500
Solveig F. Taralrud Lærer 61164795
Solveig Hellum Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Solveig Myhrvold Lærer 61141537
Solveig Oppegård Hjelpepleier 61168635
Solveig Smedsrud Omsorgsarbeider 61 14 19 50
Solveig Sveen Lundgaard Saksbehandler 61141649
Sonja Heimdal Leder 61141691
Sonja Henny Tråholt Leder 61165900
Sonja May Chr. Sveen Assisterende avd.sykepleier 61142026
Sonja Olsen Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Sonja Røsåsen Hjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Sonja Sæther Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61143910
Stein H Dulsrud Lærer 61141980
Stein Roger Sørum Vernepleier 61141980
Steinar Brynjulfsen Assistent 90364011
Stella Ruud Petrovits Sykepleier 61165900
Stian Håheim Fysioterapeut- korttid/ rehab 907 80 976
Stian Johansen Vernepleier 61141904
Stine Anita Trannum Hjelpepleier - Avlastning 61168649
Stine Imingen Lærer 61141980
Stine Marie Eriksen Hjelpepleier 61165900
Stine Røen Næringsrådgiver 41432678
Stine Sagen Johansen Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Ståle Lie Sykepleier 61168660
Svanhild Larsen Brennhaugen Rektor 61141941
Svanhild Paulsen Renholder 41679778
Svein Skjølås Inspektør 61141942
Sverre Dysthe Landbruksrådgiver 61141641
Synne Undli Bendtsen Sykepleier 61 14 19 50
Synnøve Mathisen Saksbehandler 947 91 700
Synøve Bjørnerud Inspektør 61143910
Sølvi Bekkelund Hjelpepleier 61165900
Sølvi Bekkelund Aktivitør 61165900
Sølvi Bekkelund Renholder 48292939
Tanya Tone Wahl Assistent - Skreien 61164261
Terje Horn Evensen Kommunalsjef 903 68 341
Terje Ruud Oppsyn 97045152
Thale Åslund Assistent 61 14 19 50
Thea Faråsbrenden Aasen Assistent 61 14 19 50
Thea Myrland Assistent 61 14 19 50
Therese Nicolaisen Hjelpepleier - Meieritunet 61141581
Therese Røberg Tandsæther Fagarbeider 61142025
Thongphoon Outn Johnstad Renholder 48182335
Thor-Arne Moe Assistent 61168266
Tina Bjerkehagen Johansen Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Tine Nyberget Hoel Undervisningsinspektør 61141902
Tobias Kristiansen Kokk 61 14 19 50
Tommy Aasmundsen Ruskoordinator 916 83 629
Tommy Engelund Assistent - Meieritunet 61141581
Tone Barkhald Spesialistfysioterapeut - Barn/ unge 468 59 791
Tone Brox Pedagogisk fagteam 61141619
Tone Halsan Assistent 61163784
Tone Aasen Hjelpepleier 61142021
Tone Aasen Hjelpepleier 61168660
Tone Amundsen Helsesekretær - Skreia legesenter 61165180
Tone Berit Hornnes Støttekontakt-koordinator 61141642
Tone Elisabeth Lund Barnevernskosulent 97652275
Tone Eriksen Assistent - Vestbygda 61168980
Tone Halsan Assistent 61166640
Tone Helgheim Opsahl Lærer 61166230
Tone Hjemås Fastlege - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Tone Kirkeby Avdelingsleder - avdeling B 958 20 116
Tone Kirkeby Ass.Avd.Sykepl. 61142026
Tone Laila Olsen Fagarbeider 61142026
Tone Midthus Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Tone Mirjam Bergrud Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Tone Paulsen Hjelpepleier - Hegge botun 61168948
Tone Wangen Owren Styrer 61166640
Tone Østvold Almsbakken Lærer 61147040
Tonje Bakken Kvasbø Teaterinstruktør
Tonje Enger Hjelpepleier 61142025
Tony Amsrud Prosjektleder vann og avløp 41437038
Tor Arne Stordal Daglig leder SFO 61166230
Tor Gudbrand Hoff Feiing og tilsyn bolig 90555370
Tor Richart Engesveen Assistent - Nerbo 61168649
Tor Slåttsveen Snekker 95057148
Tor Stian Ødegaard Lærer 61147030
Torbjørn Våga Lærer 61141900
Tore Dalberg Lærer 61141970
Tore Hansen Fastlege - Lensbygda legesenter 61142730
Tore Nygård Driftsansvarlig ledningsnett 40631783
Torhild Berg Vangen Lærer 61166230
Toril Andersen Fagarbeider 61141597
Torild Bjørnstadjordet Hjelpepleier 61143500
Torill Branting Assistent 61168660
Torill Båkind Lærer - permisjon 61166230
Torill Haugen Snipstad Assistent - Avlastning 61168649
Torill Haugen Snipstad Assistent 61141904
Torill Næss Skolebibliotekar 61141632
Torill Olano Hjelpepleier/vikarpool 61168660
Torkel Andersen Rektor 61141901
Torunn Bøe Hjelpepleier - Vestbygda 61168980
Torunn Gulbrandsen Renholder 94223492
Torunn Solhaug Fagleder kjøkken 61165900
Tove Bjørklund Sommerstad Lærer 61141970
Tove Ellefsrud Barnevernspedagog 61166640
Tove Engum Fagarbeider 61141904
Tove Evenstuen Hjelpepleier 61142016
Tove Garli Petterson Hjelpepleier 61142016
Tove Gjestvang Personalkonsulent 61141510
Tove Granum Assistent 61141933
Tove Helen Hoel Sekretær 61141970
Tove Hensvold Matrikkel 61141643
Tove Lisbeth Laeskogen Lærer 61164795
Tove Merethe Solberg Sykepleier 61168660
Tove Mette Riisehagen Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61166640
Tove Mette Sandvik Sykepleier 61168637
Tove Nygård Omsorgsarbeider 61168632
Tove Solhaug Kjøkkenassistent 61142017
Tove Stranden Aktivitør 61 14 19 50
Tove Sørlie Hjelpepleier - Kvam 61169066
Tove Thomassen Avd.L./uv.Insp/ 61147030
Trine Haavi Assistent 61147040
Trond Saksvik Lærer 61147030
Trude Hagen Pedagogisk leder 61161265
Trude Aven Fagleder avdeling 2 61143500
Trude Axelsen Veileder 55553333
Trude Merete Bøhm-Pedersen Spesialsykepleier 61 14 19 50
Trude Stasviken Lærer 61147040
Truls Ingvar Telle Fagarbeider - Hagan 61163755
Trym Elvsvebakken Lærling 61 14 19 50
Tua Inga Aspaas Hjelpepleier 61 14 19 50
Tua Inga Duner Aspaas Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Turid Dahl Barnepleier 61163784
Turid Fiskevold Sommerstad HMS rådgiver 61141786
Turid Glesne Lurås Assistent/tilkallingsvikar - Meieritunet 61141581
Turid Jenny Hansen Hjemmehjelp 61143500
Turid Langgård Assistent - Hagan 61163755
Turid Mo Olsen Ledende hjelpep 61142016
Turid Strandlie Slåttum Spesialsykepleier 61 14 19 50
Ulf Stensberg Driftsoperatør avløpsrenseanlegg 41418605
Unn Irén Bjørke Helsefagarbeider 61 14 19 50
Unn Sethne Lærer -permisjon 61141904
Unni Andersen Hjelpepleier 61165900
Unni Balke Konsulent 61141500
Unni Bekkelund Hansen Saksbehandler 61141695
Unni Dysthe Daglig leder SFO 61141978
Unni Elisabeth Ørbeck Omsorgsarbeider 61142025
Unni Fosslien Renholder 41210197
Unni Nordheim Hjelpepleier 61142026
Unni Rudsengen Omsorgsarbeider 61165900
Venche Frydenberg Barnepleier 61141597
Venke Merete Rødningsby Ass. Avdelingssykepleier 61165900
Vera Martinsen Moe Helsesekretær - Kolbu legesenter 61198800
Veronicha Paulsberg Barnevernskonsulent 47289448
Veronika Åsbakk Lærer 61141940
Vigdis Holte Sykepleier 61142026
Vigdis Lindsveen Hjemmehjelp 61168660
Vigdis Martinsen Kokk 61143501
Vigdis Nørvåg Helsesekretær - Kapp legesenter 61147000
Violetta Rosa Pyka Spesialsykepleier 61142021
Wenche Jansen Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Wenche Alm Torkildsen Omsorgsarbeider 977 68 925
Wenche Bjerkengen Hjelpepleier 61141673
Wenche E. Rustad Wangen Sykepleier 90163013
Wenche Elisabet Olsen Sykepleier 61142016
Wenche Engebakken Post 61141679
Wenche Gulliksen Wangen Hjelpepleier 61142021
Wenche Kristin Sveum Lærer 61147040
Wenche Mondale Sekretær 61141649
Wenche S. Sandviken Hjelpepleier / natt 61168660
Wenche Tellevik Hjelpepleier 61142016
Werner Sivertsen Leder - kjøkken 61142033
Willy Skjellaug Musikk 95145604
Wimonrat Srijan Vangen Renholder 94809898
Yngve Bakken Avdelingsingeniør 41417989
Yvonne Fogut Helsefagarbeider 61143500
Zina Gecaite Aaseth Sykepleier 61142016
Zyrafete Gashi Renholder 47816032
Øivind Gullichsen Lærer 61141904
Øivind Skogli Leder 41528453
Øivind Strand Lærling
Ørjan Gangnes Avdelingsleder 55553333
Øyvind Hovde Assistent - Hegge botun 61168948
Øzlem Gunes Hjelpepleier 46952554
Åsa Artelius Leder 947 81 903
Åse Alund Arbeidsleder renhold 90573552
Åse Bratli Assistent 61161265
Åse Mai Leirdal Lærer 61141970
Åse Marie Fosnes Spesialsykepleier 61 14 19 50
Åse Marit Bekkelund Barne- og ungdomsarbeider 61141933
Åse Marit Stuen Fagarbeider 61143500
Åse Marit Gimle Renholder 93853126
Åse Marit Nygård Moe Fagleder kjøkken 61142017
Åse Marit Skjølås Skogbrukssjef/viltforvaltning 61141639
Åse Nelly Olsen Omsorgsarbeider 61142016
Åse Rødningsby Lærer 61141940
Åse Skullerud Lærer 61141940
Åse Ygre Nordeide Miljøterapeut 61141980
Åshild Bustebakke Sandberg Avdelingssykepleier 61142021
Åshild Rogne Omsorgsarbeider 61168660
Åshild Stuve Strandlie Lærer 61141980